ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
R00786 ACHEREINER Guillaume 1930 SenM Seichamps Échecs
A00035 ADDA Olivier 2030 VetM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A00043 ADRIAN Claude 2070 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold 1840 JunM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B57186 ADRIAN Louise 1630 SenF Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D51975 ADRIAN Lucien 1630 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A52079 AFRAOUI Anaelle 2000 SenF L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 SenF L'Echiquier Châlonnais
V54100 AGABRIEL Maxime 1210 MinM Bischwiller
J11362 AIROLDI Roger 1810 VetM Echiquier Nanceien
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia 2640 SenF L'Echiquier Châlonnais
G57158 ALLONGE Eric 1570 SepM Stanislas Echecs
D68315 ALLONGE Nicolas 1830 SenM Stanislas Echecs
S70474 ALSAIED Nizar 1030 PouM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M71835 ALSAIED Zeina 1240 MinF Vandoeuvre-Echecs
V51080 ANDREAS Antoine 1040 PouM Bischwiller
L51296 ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo 1770 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1500 SepM Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
X14308 ARIMIEA Marcel 1810 SenM Bischwiller
E50314 ARNAUD Aurelien 1910 SenM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
E07535 ARSENE Antoine 1650 VetM Reims Echec et Mat
M58991 ATTALLAH Ferhane 960 MinM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
D67664 AUBIN Jean-Paul 1690 SepM Reims Echec et Mat
A00400 AZORIT Louis 1890 VetM Cercle Philidor-Hayange
R57370 BAABOUZ Moussa 1460 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G07846 BACROT Etienne 2850 SenM Bischwiller
J75710 BADRE Adil 1190 JunM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T54171 BADRE Hugo 1080 CadM Cercle d'Echecs de Fismes
W05097 BAILET Pierre 2530 SenM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
E05393 BAILLARD Marc 1830 SenM Echiquier Maizierois
E53542 BALSAMO Christophe 1690 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
X03220 BARAT Jacques 1690 VetM Reims Echec et Mat
H00395 BARBEAU David 1440 SenM Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau
D03500 BARBELENET Frederic 1730 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P00404 BARBELIN Carine 1540 SenF Chess 2000 Chaumont
Y22716 BARBOT Pierre 1860 SenM Metz Alekhine
J00337 BARIANI Sebastien 1690 SenM l'Echiquier de la Foret
B57078 BARIS Alain 1350 SepM Seichamps Échecs
M50782 BARTEL Bernard 1260 VetM Kaïssa Echecs
M67508 BASCH Gerard 1190 VetM Kaïssa Echecs
R06168 BATAILLE Bruno 1600 SepM A.C.S. Dettwiller
R06135 BATH Francis 1570 VetM Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 SenM Seichamps Échecs
G51294 BAUER Denis 1810 SepM Kaïssa Echecs
B00386 BAUER Laurent 1910 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C00451 BECQ Alain 1970 SepM Thionville Echecs
N54787 BELIN Laurent 1090 SepM M-S Echecs
N50499 BELIN Louis 1000 MinM M-S Echecs
A52305 BELLAHCENE Anissa 1640 SenF Bischwiller
Z03647 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2400 SenM Bischwiller
C68176 BELLAHCENE Meriem 1910 SenF Bischwiller
G52032 BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1370 SenM Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
U11957 BELLAHCENE Omar 1970 SepM Bischwiller
Z03646 BELLAHCENE Rayane 2150 SenM Bischwiller
G64856 BELLAHCENE Sofia 1280 JunF Bischwiller
R56602 BELLE-SAILLARD Maxime 1030 SenM La Cavaliere de Lorraine
L08180 BENARD Anne-Laurie 2040 SenF Reims Echec et Mat
W11893 BENKIRANE Amine 1910 SenM Reims Echec et Mat
Z02337 BENKIRANE Nabil 1950 SenM Reims Echec et Mat
B00585 BERTRAND Eric 2040 SepM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D06703 BESSIERES Christophe 1960 SepM Echiquier Nanceien
T57746 BEY Steven 1730 SenM Kaïssa Echecs
L57184 BIEHL Tim 2100 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
E53347 BILLON Olivier 1190 SepM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
R52774 BLETA Igli 1540 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
L69475 BOCQUET Marie-France 1140 SepF Reims Echec et Mat
C69187 BOES Remi 1950 SenM Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau
A01154 BOHL Marcel 1880 SepM Tressange Pays-Haut
M00414 BONAFEDE Jerome 1980 SepM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
E02833 BOSQUET Fabien 1630 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G03468 BOUDAILLE Nicolas 1700 SepM Metz Benko Echecs et Développement
G04461 BOUDART Thierry 1490 SepM C.E. Strasbourg
V00331 BOUHALI Alphonse 1470 SepM Club d'Echecs Erstein
Y00275 BOUILLOT Quentin 1870 SenM "cle" Club Lutterbachois d'Echecs
V51084 BOURDIN Ludivine 840 PupF Bischwiller
V51085 BOURDONCLE Yannis 800 PupM Bischwiller
J57105 BOURHIS Guy 1670 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L57973 BOURHRARA Achraf 1590 JunM Reims Echec et Mat
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine 1870 SenM L'Echiquier Châlonnais
J59770 BOUVRANDE Alexis 1580 CadM Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais