ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
A54130 ABBASSI Zeneb Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 02/08/2022
T66082 ABDERRAHIM Khalil Club Capechecs OCC 22/09/2022
A00035 ADDA Olivier Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne ARA 25/09/2022
A52079 AFRAOUI Anaelle Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 15/07/2022
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn U.S.Villejuif Echecs IDF 19/07/2022
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane Cagnes Echecs PAC 08/08/2022
S56524 ALIBERT Axel Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA ARA 19/09/2022
M53130 ALLAIS Gabriel Rois et Dames des Trois Cites NAQ 26/09/2022
T53344 AMALOT Quentin Echiquier de Franconville IDF 19/07/2022
V61897 AMMOR Hicham C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 26/08/2022
L56372 ANES Thomas L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien IDF 26/09/2022
T55045 ARNOLD Geoffrey Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) ARA 10/09/2022
V50936 ARNOUX Stephane Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 23/08/2022
E50721 ASHANINA Olga A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly NOR 07/09/2022
Y14677 AUBRY Yannis La Tour Hyéroise PAC 01/09/2022
V01809 AUDER Benjamin l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil IDF 06/09/2022
Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine Agneaux Saint-Lô NOR 23/08/2022
R09020 BACON Nicolas A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly NOR 18/08/2022
E58958 BACROT Alexandre La Farlède Toulon Echecs PAC 27/07/2022
R16979 BAHIN Alain La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry HDF 26/09/2022
J10882 BALLESTER Alexandre Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 24/09/2022
V76552 BANETTE Arman Echiquier Poitevin NAQ 14/09/2022
N21996 BARON Thierry Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport IDF 17/09/2022
U51306 BARRE Gwrvan l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 24/09/2022
R03671 BAUDON Andrew Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé BRE 30/08/2022
K71139 BEL-GIRARDOT Charles Echiquier Craurois PAC 30/08/2022
P51073 BELKAID Sohan Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 01/09/2022
Y00758 BELLOTTI Laurent MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez ARA 22/09/2022
D67059 BELLUIRE Beatrice l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 16/07/2022
M00540 BENBELLIL Rabah Club d'Echecs de Lavérune OCC 15/07/2022
U53154 BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie IDF 17/08/2022
F01166 BENOIT David Merxheim-Echecs EST 26/09/2022
V74056 BENY Guillaume Lyon 3 Universite Echecs ARA 23/08/2022
K51868 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 06/08/2022
K02068 BERTRAND Thomas La tour de Juvisy IDF 30/09/2022
V58879 BESSEY Nick Dijon Echiquier des Ducs BFC 05/08/2022
N14271 BETTON Olivier Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 30/08/2022
B53234 BEZY Cedric Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 26/07/2022
U12241 BLANCHARD Paul Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 16/07/2022
R68902 BLANCO Alicia Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel ARA 29/09/2022
S69065 BOCHE Mathis Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 23/09/2022
S69064 BOCHE Nicolay Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 23/09/2022
B00727 BOET Luc Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray BRE 24/07/2022
E00670 BOGHOSSIAN Pierre CE Vitrolles PAC 04/09/2022
T59998 BON Eloan USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 09/09/2022
U51138 BOSSEBOEUF Ulysse Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes PDL 31/08/2022
N60406 BOUCHARD Corentin Les Tours d'Angoulême NAQ 17/09/2022
M10455 BOURDONNAIS Loic USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 30/08/2022
P05520 BOURGES Jerome USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 27/08/2022
S61812 BOURLET Theo Echecs et Mat'Hurin IDF 03/09/2022
Y14049 BOUTANT Jade Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 23/09/2022
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 03/08/2022
V72717 BRAMAS Orlando Club d'Echecs d'Altorf EST 15/09/2022
A01528 BRENNEUR Roger USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 26/09/2022
G50453 BRETON Delphine Echecs Loisirs Orangeois PAC 04/09/2022
L11495 BRIQUET Jean-Pierre Saint-Quentin en Yvelines IDF 31/08/2022
S52715 BRIQUET Tom Saint-Quentin en Yvelines IDF 31/08/2022
B53630 BROLY Mathilde Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/09/2022
S01992 BRUCKMANN Christian A.C.S. Dettwiller EST 22/09/2022
A01608 BRUGEL Francis Echiquier Castrais OCC 30/09/2022
J10597 BRUMANT Jean-Claude Aubervilliers IDF 01/09/2022
W50129 BRUNAULT Luc Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 22/09/2022
G72023 BUDAK Lori Echiquier de l'Erdre PDL 21/08/2022
R06492 BUNTZ Hadrien M Echecs IDF 28/09/2022
H01370 BUONASORTE Alvezio C.E. Strasbourg EST 09/09/2022
J04473 BUREAU Frederic Colmar Echecs EST 06/09/2022
P53408 BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 13/09/2022
G67201 CAHEN Alexis Metz Benko Echecs et Développement EST 03/08/2022
N51706 CARAPETIAN Enzo Massis Club d'Echecs ARA 03/09/2022
R08746 CARRE Sylvain La tour de Juvisy IDF 30/08/2022
V64092 CASTELLET MENCHON Didac C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 05/09/2022
V57739 CECCATO Matteo Check et Mat en Limagne ARA 07/09/2022
A02043 CESBRON Guy "Le Gambit "de Muret OCC 06/09/2022
N72785 CHAPELON Meyan Arcueil Chessland IDF 13/09/2022
G66420 CHKROUN Benjamin Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 08/09/2022
P04769 CHOISY Mathilde Palamede Echecs IDF 24/08/2022
Z02442 CHRISTOPHE Jean-Francois Echephile Bethunoise HDF 15/07/2022
L04730 CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc Echephile Bethunoise HDF 15/07/2022
V71108 CIRELLI Fabio Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 05/09/2022
N14876 CLERY Nicolas Marseille-Echecs PAC 05/08/2022
B51091 CLOCHE Ida Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers OCC 07/09/2022
A02372 COLANDREA Sauveur Puy Ste Réparade PAC 24/08/2022
E02205 COLIN Serge St Clair Echecs ARA 07/08/2022
V50830 CONTIE Aela Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 31/08/2022
S53416 CONTIE Leneo Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 31/08/2022
P54593 CONTIE Lilio Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 31/08/2022
G06585 CORBET Laurent Les Trois Tours de Vermenton BFC 20/09/2022
Z14234 CORFIELD Zoe Mulhouse Philidor EST 25/07/2022
L56517 CORNILEAU Juliette La Tour Hyéroise PAC 29/08/2022
T59858 CORRAL NEHAMA Leo Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 29/07/2022
A02519 COSTE Thierry Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 15/08/2022
S50756 COUPRIE Daniel Cercle d'Echecs Bressan ARA 01/09/2022
J01882 COURVOISIER Gwilherm USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 17/07/2022
L00446 CRAHAN Alan Echiquier Barnabéen BRE 07/09/2022
V50245 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie IDF 19/08/2022
B01709 CURSOUX Laurent Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 17/09/2022
N54230 DACE Jean Emeric Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 17/09/2022
A02754 DAUM Philippe Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 02/09/2022
M52306 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB PDL 21/09/2022
U52266 DAVIDSON Sacha M Echecs IDF 12/09/2022
T56253 DAVIN Florian Lutèce Echecs IDF 18/09/2022
N65212 DAVTIAN Armen Massis Club d'Echecs ARA 03/09/2022
H01961 DE BARROS Frederic Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 12/09/2022
V68280 DE BARROS DELAUNAY Victor Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 12/09/2022
S54771 DE NAVE Margaux Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 21/07/2022
L54358 DE TARADE Loic Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 11/09/2022
C01850 DEBAILLEUL Pierre Amicale Laique de Molinghem HDF 24/09/2022
V62248 DEBARD Alexis Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA ARA 01/09/2022
J71980 DECKER Thomas Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz EST 04/09/2022
M55518 DEFIX Matthieu Echiquier Ledonien BFC 11/09/2022
T68775 DEFIX Philippe Echiquier Ledonien BFC 11/09/2022
M55519 DEFIX Timothee Echiquier Ledonien BFC 11/09/2022
P02163 DELACOURT Frederic GSCAP IDF 17/09/2022
U07263 DELBECQ Jeannot Echiquier Haillicourtois HDF 22/08/2022
A02924 DELBOE Francis Lille Métropole Chess HDF 16/09/2022
D00829 DELHAYE Brice Obernai EST 29/08/2022
D66927 DENIS Monique L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien IDF 30/09/2022
H02151 DENIS Stephane Club d'Echecs de Cognac NAQ 28/07/2022
H02177 DERRIEN Fabrice USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 30/08/2022
F06257 DERVIEUX Dominique Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive NAQ 08/08/2022
V14864 DESORMES Olivier Illkirch-Graffenstaden EST 13/09/2022
N53053 DESPIERRES Arthur Tour Prends Garde! Besancon BFC 24/08/2022
T50201 DESSYN Timothee M Echecs IDF 04/09/2022
H54075 DESTIC Elena Nomad' Echecs IDF 27/07/2022
S50751 DETRAUX Denis La Prise en Passant Montoirienne CVL 25/07/2022
R03773 DEVEQUE Guillaume Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 14/09/2022
L50877 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin Stanislas Echecs EST 30/09/2022
K78267 DIONISI Michel L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 17/09/2022
V54558 DOAN Hoang Minh Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine IDF 25/07/2022
G54512 DORLIN Francois USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 15/09/2022
N54944 DOS SANTOS Lilian MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez ARA 29/08/2022
L57088 DROIN Augustin Nomad' Echecs IDF 02/08/2022
V60141 DRUART Liam Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies HDF 29/09/2022
Y07069 DUBOIS Delphine USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 23/09/2022
M01128 DUCARME Natacha C.E. Strasbourg EST 01/09/2022
V65573 DUCHATEL Cyrielle Cannes Echecs PAC 30/09/2022
U59849 DUCHATEL Maxime Cannes Echecs PAC 30/09/2022
U60828 DUCHATEL Sebastien Echiquier Niçois PAC 30/09/2022
V61584 DUCOS Antonios C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 14/09/2022
V61585 DUCOS Ermioni C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 14/09/2022
C56109 DUDOGNON Thibault CE Vitrolles PAC 08/09/2022
P06083 DUMONT Gilles Brest Echecs BRE 16/07/2022
E50109 DUQUESNE Julien Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 23/08/2022
M51847 ECHARD Theo L'Echiquier Martinerois ARA 17/08/2022
E65143 EL BARBRY Sarah Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 30/08/2022
V51205 EL ZEIN Bassam AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) HDF 02/09/2022
V51206 EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) HDF 02/09/2022
T62522 ELJABRI Abdou USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 18/09/2022
J60066 ELLIS Antoine Stanislas Echecs EST 19/08/2022
K50014 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 23/08/2022
M66555 ERNST Luca Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 22/08/2022
C53707 EUGENE Floryan Echiquier de l'Erdre PDL 31/08/2022
N58994 FAMEL Diane Echiquier Club Le Mans PDL 08/08/2022
H09211 FARGERE Fabien Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs BFC 17/08/2022
A03790 FARGERE Jacky Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs BFC 17/08/2022
R56290 FERREIRA-YANG Alexis Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 04/09/2022
R56378 FERREIRA-YANG Maxime Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 04/09/2022
R61010 FEUGIER Arthur Cassis Echecs PAC 27/09/2022
R61011 FEUGIER Blanche Cassis Echecs PAC 27/09/2022
S03981 FIGIER Anthony Marseille-Echecs PAC 09/09/2022
A03962 FIX Martial RIBOTOTEM EST 18/07/2022
R65417 FLEUTIAUX Bertrand C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 23/09/2022
R65418 FLEUTIAUX Dimitri C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 23/09/2022
A52792 FONTAINE Olivier M Echecs IDF 25/08/2022
L55454 FRAILE Lucas Echiquier Descartois CVL 24/08/2022
E50146 FRANCEZ Theo Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres BRE 23/08/2022
U08886 FREDERIC Clement Mulhouse Philidor EST 25/07/2022
D02773 FREMONT Xavier Club Valois Echecs HDF 28/07/2022
U56034 FROMENTIN Francois Les Tours d'Angoulême NAQ 07/09/2022
D53439 FRUCHARD Cyrille Marseille-Echecs PAC 04/08/2022
X02889 GAILLET Philippe La tour de Juvisy IDF 05/09/2022
A04204 GALERNE Rene Tour Prends Garde! Besancon BFC 18/07/2022
L02415 GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno "Le Gambit "de Muret OCC 03/09/2022
D00002 GATTEGNO Laurent Echiquier Bayonne Adour NAQ 22/09/2022
U59930 GAUTIER Julien Caen Alekhine NOR 05/09/2022
E64413 GAUTIER Nathan Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs NAQ 12/09/2022
S52301 GAUTIER Sacha Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 06/09/2022
P67985 GAUTIER Yanis Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 06/09/2022
A53474 GENNESSEAUX Gabrielle Echiquier Agenais NAQ 05/09/2022
S53494 GERAY Willy Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian ARA 02/09/2022
F02844 GERMES Alain Echiquier du Pays de Baud BRE 01/09/2022
A04466 GERMES Bernard Echiquier du Pays de Baud BRE 30/08/2022
D05679 GEY Marc-Emile LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 28/07/2022
R61012 GILLIOT Corentin L'Echiquier Vezinois BRE 30/09/2022
J57969 GIRAUD Hugues Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 20/07/2022
N66729 GOBERT Stephane Nomad' Echecs IDF 01/09/2022
A04625 GOGUELY Pierre Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs NAQ 30/08/2022
N53712 GONCALVES Maxim Le Cavalier Bayard BFC 20/08/2022
X01869 GORINTIN Charles Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 31/08/2022
M06163 GOUATY Aurelie Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 10/08/2022
L56896 GOUATY Romain Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne ARA 11/08/2022
N71865 GOURBILIERE Noe CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB PDL 08/08/2022
E04382 GOUTTE Jean Claude La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 09/08/2022
M01466 GOYER Lionel Yzeure Echecs ARA 19/09/2022
L04797 GOZZOLI Yannick Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 09/08/2022
V53681 GRAND Liam Les Tours d'Angoulême NAQ 07/09/2022
V53683 GRAND Milan Les Tours d'Angoulême NAQ 07/09/2022
V53684 GRAND Sebastien Les Tours d'Angoulême NAQ 07/09/2022
N16974 GRAS Delphine Cannes Echecs PAC 18/07/2022
J52453 GRIT Yanis USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 24/09/2022
T68764 GROS Guilhem Echiquier Club Albigeois OCC 17/09/2022
A53323 GROSSE Ludovic La Dame au Coeur d'Orb OCC 19/09/2022
S51320 GUIHAL Nathalie USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 02/09/2022
V76426 GUILLERM Simon L'Echiquier Martinerois ARA 16/08/2022
Y22527 HALFAOUI Eddine La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezieres EST 28/09/2022
B03136 HARMAND Yann Stanislas Echecs EST 28/09/2022
A05076 HARTMANN Dominique Cercle Philidor-Hayange EST 23/08/2022
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 11/09/2022
Z00420 HEGEDUS Pascal Echiquier Descartois CVL 09/08/2022
A05145 HELL Pascal Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays EST 16/07/2022
D07007 HERVET Gilles "Le Gambit "de Muret OCC 25/07/2022
M72313 HETIER Thomas CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve ARA 01/09/2022
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 01/08/2022
G04406 HEUTY Antoine Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 03/09/2022
V68283 HEUTY Martin Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 03/09/2022
N69038 HORNES Daiane L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais NOR 30/09/2022
H68401 HOUHOU Alexandre Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 06/09/2022
G52483 HOUNTONDJI William C.E. de L'Etang Sale REU 11/08/2022
E52383 HU Alexandra Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 15/07/2022
T63454 HUET Ruben CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise EST 13/09/2022
N21771 IGLESIAS Yosha Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 21/08/2022
V51137 ISSERT Alexandre Echiquier Niçois PAC 30/09/2022
C54187 JACOB Renaud Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 07/09/2022
J68660 JENVRIN Gerard Metz Alekhine EST 22/07/2022
R01119 JOLLIVET Christiane Echiquier Quimpérois BRE 04/09/2022
R55630 JORNO Raphael Paris Jeunes Echecs IDF 28/09/2022
G04252 JOUY Guy USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 17/09/2022
E69996 JUCHAT Gael Stanislas Echecs EST 09/09/2022
D68329 KAJGANIC Fabien Stanislas Echecs EST 09/09/2022
S14253 KARSENTY Madeleine Lyon Echecs Passion 64 ARA 27/09/2022
A05816 KOCH Jean-Rene Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 28/09/2022
U54235 KRATZ Jonathan Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes OCC 24/09/2022
V59893 KUNWAR Chandraveer La Rochelle Echecs NAQ 28/09/2022
S71377 LACAN-RUS David J.E.E.N. IDF 16/07/2022
R50847 LACHENAL Philippe C.E. Strasbourg EST 16/09/2022
V02105 LACROIX Romain C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 19/07/2022
E51257 LAFFONTA Matthias Juillan Echecs OCC 01/09/2022
T52504 LAHMIDI Rayan Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs IDF 20/09/2022
B54693 LALANNE Tony CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles IDF 30/09/2022
K54014 LALLEMANT Aurelien Echiquier Nanceien EST 26/09/2022
P10575 LAM Sophie C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 30/09/2022
A06127 LARGE Laurent Echiquier Tourangeau CVL 20/08/2022
S58951 LAUER Adam L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers IDF 22/09/2022
P55962 LAURENT Axel Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 01/08/2022
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre Echiquier Centre Vaucluse PAC 17/07/2022
V69228 LE CORFF Michel Echiquier Domloupéen BRE 22/09/2022
N15250 LE FRANC Yves Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 30/09/2022
M00588 LE ROUX Yann-Erle Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 24/09/2022
V00325 LEBHERTZ Cedric Club d'Echecs Erstein EST 23/08/2022
M50360 LEBHERTZ Corentin Club d'Echecs Erstein EST 23/08/2022
F00212 LEBLIC Matthieu Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers OCC 13/09/2022
X00219 LEBRET Loriane Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 24/08/2022
E52937 LEFEUVRE Thierry Echiquier Gouesnousien BRE 29/07/2022
B65244 LEFORT Sophie Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 22/09/2022
A54115 LEGRAND Francoise Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 29/09/2022
A54558 LEMIERE Clement La Riviere Saint Sauveur NOR 15/07/2022
B68143 LEMIERE Maxence La Riviere Saint Sauveur NOR 15/07/2022
N55585 LEMIRE Salomee Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club NOR 01/09/2022
X04547 LENEN Pierre Echiquier Guichenais BRE 23/07/2022
V58169 LEROY Simon A.S.P.T.T. Metz EST 28/09/2022
P50827 LESUEUR Gabriel Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 06/09/2022
P05865 LEWIS John Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 18/07/2022
M51449 LEY Merlin Cannes Echecs PAC 30/09/2022
B54183 LEYER Teddy Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes OCC 29/09/2022
A69892 L'HUILLIER Cyril USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 01/09/2022
C52992 LIBEAU Erwan Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur IDF 17/09/2022
E02231 LIGNEAUT Daniel Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne ARA 18/09/2022
A50618 LORENZO Alfredo Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 30/07/2022
C04368 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine IDF 30/08/2022
V50209 LUROIS Hugues Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 29/08/2022
S67096 LYANDZBERG Anatoliy USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 28/09/2022
R61072 MAGED Gabriel Nomad' Echecs IDF 30/08/2022
N16353 MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan Marseille-Echecs PAC 19/07/2022
H65653 MALFRE Christian Echiquier Agenais NAQ 30/08/2022
B51454 MAMAH Isabelle Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais PAC 20/09/2022
J70916 MAMMERI Fouad Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 09/09/2022
K51851 MANOUVEL Christi Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 25/07/2022
U55215 MANOUVEL Maelys Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 25/07/2022
M52952 MARAINE Louis Ermiyas L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II NOR 31/07/2022
V51473 MARCO Nino Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 29/09/2022
E60024 MARINI Franck Les Tours Givetoises EST 16/07/2022
U50104 MARTIN Bruno Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord HDF 26/09/2022
U50423 MARTINEZ Paul C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 08/09/2022
Y08426 MASSET Jacques Echiquier Descartois CVL 18/08/2022
H57621 MATNADZE BUJIASHVILI Ann Mulhouse Philidor EST 29/08/2022
S57718 MATOUSSI Wael R2C2 Paris 14 IDF 06/09/2022
K52614 MAUGENEST Matthieu Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins ARA 10/09/2022
V09007 MAURY Francoise Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray BRE 23/09/2022
J59970 MEILLON Judicael Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 26/08/2022
Y06201 MENDOZA Nicolas Echecs en Têt OCC 26/08/2022
J07479 MERCIER Jean-Yves Lyon Echecs Avenir ARA 21/09/2022
D53559 MERCIER Pauline Lyon Echecs Avenir ARA 25/09/2022
Y06622 MERENCIANO Alexandre Cergy Pontoise Echecs IDF 05/08/2022
U00671 MEYSSON Jean-Marc Echiquier du Pays de Baud BRE 01/08/2022
F05590 MEZOUAGHI Miloud C.E. de L'Etang Sale REU 11/08/2022
M01367 MIALON Franck Le Champ du Fou ARA 24/09/2022
V63839 MICHI Mauro C.E. de L'Etang Sale REU 28/08/2022
D50058 MIDY Robin L'Echiquier Angevin PDL 25/08/2022
K59728 MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex ARA 23/08/2022
N55613 MINDE Baptiste Arcachon Echecs NAQ 07/09/2022
S59140 MINDE Heloise Arcachon Echecs NAQ 07/09/2022
P67752 MINDE Timothe Arcachon Echecs NAQ 07/09/2022
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 15/08/2022
C53425 MOIMEAUX Archibald Club d'Echecs Ermontois IDF 12/09/2022
S61239 MORA Izei Echiquier Commingeois OCC 05/08/2022
G59607 MORA Jean-Sebastien Echiquier Commingeois OCC 05/08/2022
T51379 MORA Tizio Echiquier Commingeois OCC 05/08/2022
M64198 MORENO-CHABOT Clement Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet OCC 05/09/2022
E58002 MOSEGUI Christophe Echiquier Grenoblois ARA 28/08/2022
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachim Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 05/09/2022
L69428 MOUHIEDDINE Hocine Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) PAC 01/09/2022
G02235 MOULIN Vincent Le Cavalier Fou Melun IDF 20/08/2022
V54543 MOUTON Pierre l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 19/09/2022
T62210 MOVSESIAN Artur Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne ARA 15/07/2022
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Nomad' Echecs IDF 29/08/2022
T54055 NEEL Laura Corsica Chess Club CRS 02/08/2022
C66192 NEVIERE Wladimir Echecs Loisirs Orangeois PAC 14/09/2022
R50467 NICOT Anna Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 26/08/2022
K09651 NOBILI Denis L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 17/09/2022
V62599 NOTO Ambroise CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde CVL 28/09/2022
V62600 NOTO Augustin CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde CVL 28/09/2022
S68651 NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 03/09/2022
S56200 NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 03/09/2022
W03457 OLTRA Alexandre La Tour Hyéroise PAC 12/09/2022
V11805 ONKOUD Abdelaziz Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 14/09/2022
P14485 ORUS Julien C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 29/09/2022
D66150 OUNGRE Laurent CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde CVL 27/09/2022
E60912 OWEN Michael L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel CVL 17/07/2022
H05869 PASCAL Yann USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 31/08/2022
U51531 PASHKOVA Elizaveta Les Tours d'Angoulême NAQ 07/09/2022
G53231 PASTRE Mathieu Echiquier du Pays de Baud BRE 17/09/2022
D63062 PATERNOSTER Thibaud Stanislas Echecs EST 13/09/2022
G51519 PAWLAK Roland Echiquier des Papes PAC 06/09/2022
D63436 PAYELLE Maxime Cercle d'Echecs de Fismes EST 12/08/2022
A64631 PELLICANO Marc Echiquier Dracénois PAC 21/07/2022
M01597 PERRIN Herve Echecs SICSBT NAQ 04/09/2022
S11980 PERRUSSET Barbara Echiquier Niçois PAC 08/08/2022
G04661 PERTUISOT Gerard USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 24/09/2022
U50111 PETRICHENKO Maxim Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 15/07/2022
S68996 PHAN Raphael Betton Echecs Club BRE 22/09/2022
P20455 PICARD Remi Echiquier de l'Erdre PDL 07/08/2022
L55978 PICHON Ewen Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 19/07/2022
T65543 PIGANIOL Olivier Pau Sarrailh Echecs NAQ 11/08/2022
D51462 PILLARD Valentin Stanislas Echecs EST 01/09/2022
R01799 PLE Laurent A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly NOR 12/09/2022
D03432 POILEUX Michel Echiquier du Pays de Baud BRE 30/07/2022
X18675 POUCHON Joffrey C.E. Sarrebourg EST 26/08/2022
V00409 POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy Tremblay en France IDF 15/08/2022
V62938 PRADOS Timothe Echecs Club de Villeurbanne ARA 02/09/2022
H72803 PROFILI Emilio Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins ARA 25/09/2022
Y18381 PROPECK Celine C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs IDF 04/09/2022
P51312 PUDDU ABRIGO Raphael Cannes Echecs PAC 30/09/2022
V53612 QUENTIN Camille Dijon Echiquier des Ducs BFC 19/08/2022
M06744 RABINEAU Clement C.E. de Rueil Malmaison IDF 29/09/2022
J56633 RAIVARD Alain C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois IDF 12/08/2022
V55427 RAMACKER Nico La Dame Blanche de Liévin HDF 29/09/2022
V60273 RAMACKER Quinten La Dame Blanche de Liévin HDF 29/09/2022
Z19596 RANC Florian Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 18/07/2022
G58631 RASOLO Loick Marseille Passion Echecs PAC 19/07/2022
J03736 RAUZIERES Boris Foulayronnes Echecs NAQ 15/09/2022
A08992 RAUZIERES William Foulayronnes Echecs NAQ 15/09/2022
N27001 RENAUX Osmin Lyon Echecs Passion 64 ARA 18/09/2022
B55617 RETAILLEAU Elise C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 06/08/2022
E51673 RIBIERE Damien Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt IDF 26/09/2022
G06269 RIFF Vincent Grasse Echecs PAC 24/07/2022
N68296 RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael Echiquier de Bigorre OCC 31/07/2022
B50631 RINGOT Francoise L'Echiquier Martinerois ARA 16/08/2022
A63788 RINGOT Jean-Pierre L'Echiquier Martinerois ARA 28/08/2022
B52459 RINGUET Noe l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 01/09/2022
B67518 RIVET Cyrille Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 05/08/2022
R55871 ROBERT Maud AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) HDF 15/07/2022
M53137 ROBERT Maxime AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) HDF 15/07/2022
N71671 ROBIN Lucien l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 14/09/2022
G51712 ROCH Florian L'Echiquier Villeneuvois NAQ 15/07/2022
M69074 ROIBET Pierre Lyon Olympique Echecs ARA 08/09/2022
V76428 ROLLAND Valentin L'Echiquier Martinerois ARA 16/08/2022
T51506 ROSAMEL Manua Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul REU 02/09/2022
E06879 ROSENFELD Imre Lyon Echecs Passion 64 ARA 26/09/2022
J56660 ROUX Baptiste Corsica Chess Club CRS 27/08/2022
R11012 ROY Chantal Le Pion Tissalien Echecs BFC 26/08/2022
A09492 RUFFENACH Alain Saverne EST 09/09/2022
E69160 SABATIER Mathis Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 08/08/2022
T52845 SAINT JORES Melisande Vauban Forteresse Echecs BFC 29/09/2022
M11451 SAT Laurent Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 17/07/2022
V61810 SAUNIER Augustin Carré Magique IDF 29/08/2022
L06211 SAYAH Nourine Ecole des Echecs du Pays de Nay NAQ 16/08/2022
D50731 SCHMUCK Corentin Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim EST 19/08/2022
K55468 SCHROETTER Mickael C.E. Strasbourg EST 30/08/2022
A09861 SECHER Daniel Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson PDL 07/09/2022
V02940 SELCER Ethan Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 11/09/2022
N65677 SELLAK Moussa Echiquier de Franconville IDF 28/09/2022
V76282 SFEIR Paul Echecs et Nacre HDF 15/07/2022
M03954 SHOKER Samy Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer EST 26/09/2022
R08268 SIDIBE Malika Marseille-Echecs PAC 30/08/2022
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe U.S.Villejuif Echecs IDF 26/07/2022
S69468 SOUBEYRAN Emilie Echecs Club de Corbas Mions ARA 27/07/2022
Y01748 SOUBIROU Oriane Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs HDF 30/07/2022
M56636 SOWA Marcin Lutèce Echecs IDF 19/09/2022
U53954 SPAENLEHAUER Pierre-Jean Vandoeuvre-Echecs EST 19/09/2022
C63624 SPAGNOLI Benjamin Tour Prends Garde! Besancon BFC 18/07/2022
C51506 SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve ARA 21/08/2022
A10240 SZYLAR Eric La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezieres EST 01/08/2022
K60792 TAHER Sinane USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 31/08/2022
M08389 TARDIF Mickael Degremont Rueil IDF 12/09/2022
T54804 TARGOSZ Virgile Betton Echecs Club BRE 04/09/2022
S54939 TASSIN Confucius Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 20/07/2022
S69290 TATARUSANU Eric Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 09/09/2022
A54239 TAVERNIER Thomas Club Alexandre ARA 31/08/2022
B52303 THIERCELIN Jerome Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen EST 08/08/2022
C06664 TIRARD Hugo A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly NOR 07/09/2022
N50108 TOUAT Kais Nomad' Echecs IDF 01/09/2022
M50274 TOUAT Naofel Nomad' Echecs IDF 01/09/2022
U00779 TOUATI Bruno C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs IDF 17/09/2022
K76409 TOULEMONT Anouk L' Echiquier de Paris IDF 07/09/2022
U52542 TOULGOAT Clement USAM Echiquier Brestois BRE 30/08/2022
S50131 TRAN AMAR Andy Riviera Chess Club (RCC) PAC 17/07/2022
T50644 TRAN AMAR Charlie Riviera Chess Club (RCC) PAC 18/07/2022
R02366 TUGEND Christophe Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs BFC 29/08/2022
T65665 TURESHBAYEV Anuar Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays EST 17/08/2022
K68837 VADILLO TORRE Ismael Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 21/07/2022
T53373 VALDMAN Tom L'Echiquier du Roy René PAC 29/09/2022
A10672 VALETTE Christian A.A.J. Blois CVL 20/08/2022
W04105 VALLEE Amandine Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes OCC 29/09/2022
F03053 VAN RIENEN Willy Sarreguemines EST 25/08/2022
M13255 VENZIN Patrick Echecs Loisirs Orangeois PAC 10/09/2022
U50353 VERDI Mathias Echiquier Niçois PAC 30/09/2022
V50291 VERDI Sandro Echiquier Niçois PAC 30/09/2022
B63180 VIALETTE Eric Echiquier Marseillais 1872 PAC 16/09/2022
V17130 VIERS Emmanuel Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 15/07/2022
U56036 VILLARD Alienor Les Tours d'Angoulême NAQ 07/09/2022
T50309 VOINEA Marius J.E.E.N. IDF 16/07/2022
V54569 WAICHE Ethan Tremblay en France IDF 30/09/2022
L50871 WEISMAN Nathan Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 16/07/2022
N50928 WIJNHOFEN Koen C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 24/09/2022
Z04041 WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel Tressange Pays-Haut EST 25/08/2022
D51707 WOLFSTIRN Michel Club d'Echecs d'Avoine CVL 31/08/2022
V62065 YAZYKOV Anna Castries-Echecs OCC 26/09/2022
T52092 ZHANG Jingyang Cannes Echecs PAC 30/09/2022
H07924 ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy Stanislas Echecs EST 04/09/2022
V50018 ZOUAOUI Mohamed Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE BFC 27/08/2022