Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 3 septembre 2022 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
MONCEAU Etienne |
2074 F |
1 - 0 |
OLIVIER Clement |
1500 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MOLLA Prenge |
1740 N |
0 - 1 |
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1414 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1646 F |
X - X |
KURZENNE Eloi |
1399 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1357 F |
0 - 1 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1636 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
ROBLIN Pierre |
1634 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Clarence |
1356 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DAVTIAN Armen |
1563 F |
1 - 0 |
COUET David |
1338 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
VOILQUE Rudy |
1501 F |
1 - 0 |
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1174 F |
2 |
8 |
1 |
ERNST Luca |
1850 F |
1 - 0 |
EMERSON Hayden |
1250 F |
1½ |
100 |
1 |
TISSERANT Guy |
1377 F |
0 - 1 |
GREUTHIER Alois |
1729 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
LIARSOU Patrick |
1721 F |
X - X |
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1376 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
OUARDI Imad |
1313 F |
1 - 0 |
GUIGE Richard |
1593 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
WASZKOWSKA Karolina |
1276 F |
0 - 1 |
JACQUET Pascal |
1529 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1518 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1278 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
MCHEDLISHVILI Natia |
1247 F |
0 - 1 |
CHALANCON Antoine |
1518 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre |
1496 F |
0 - 1 |
MOREL CARROT Gabriel |
1233 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
MOURADIAN Ichrhan |
1214 F |
0 - 1 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1484 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1478 F |
0 - 1 |
ROBLIN Jean |
1222 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
EYROLET Romain |
1469 F |
1 - 0 |
LEQUEUX Valentin |
1199 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CARAPETIAN Enzo |
1182 F |
0 - 1 |
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1428 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
FALIGUERHO Mathias |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
THALIEN Loqman |
1412 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
EMERSON Hepsie |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
PAVADAY Jeremy |
1382 F |
1 |
22 |
½ |
WILNER Claude |
1233 F |
1 - 0 |
NICHET Vivian |
1007 F |
|
23 |
1 |
BARRE Evariste |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
GIRAUD Jeremy |
1091 F |
½ |
24 |
½ |
GRUYER Pascal |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
NUNES Felix |
1199 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
TYMCZAK Maria |
1017 F |
0 - 1 |
BRASSEUR Franck |
1274 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1274 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHEIN Andre |
1030 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
1 - 0 |
MORIN-ROCHE Sacha |
1164 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1127 F |
1 - 0 |
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1006 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Rima |
1003 F |
0 - 1 |
TSAOUSIS David |
1115 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GARCIA Alain |
1107 F |
0 - 1 |
BARRE Abel |
900 N |
0 |
|