Septième Festival de Noël de Mundolsheim - Blitz Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
64 |
4 |
POUCHON Joffrey |
2156 F |
0 - 1 |
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2204 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2189 F |
1 - 0 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
1982 F |
4 |
3 |
3 |
LERCH Patrice |
2316 F |
1 - 0 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
2168 F |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
KHACHATRYAN Michel |
2050 E |
0 - 1 |
FICHTER Fabian |
2228 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
STRASSER Rouben |
1992 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2348 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2164 F |
1 - 0 |
LI Zi-Long |
1678 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
TRAPP Thibaut |
1964 F |
0 - 1 |
DECKER Thomas |
2102 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
ELLIS Antoine |
2102 F |
0 - 1 |
LANZ Stephane |
1834 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
STEIBEL Julien |
1914 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHLUPP Olivier |
2046 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
HAUGER Alexandre |
1843 F |
0 - 1 |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
1998 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
HIEGEL Jean |
1815 F |
0 - 1 |
CAHEN Alexis |
2142 F |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
FISCHER Julie |
2053 F |
0 - 1 |
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1801 F |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
LANZ Remi |
1463 F |
0 - 1 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1909 F |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
BATTISTELLA Valentin |
1890 F |
1 - 0 |
DESMET Cyprien |
1539 N |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
KLING Thomas |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1886 F |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1882 F |
0 - 1 |
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1538 F |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
BUREAU Frederic |
2015 F |
1 - 0 |
MOULIN Marie |
1470 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
RUFFENACH Alain |
1784 F |
X - X |
GE Charlene |
1285 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
BELLER Gwen |
1435 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSSE Sebastien |
1737 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1721 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1271 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1281 F |
0 - 1 |
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1718 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1712 F |
1 - 0 |
JAEG Benjamin |
1270 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
DUFRAISSE Alexandre |
1253 F |
1 - 0 |
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1692 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
1244 F |
1 - 0 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1562 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
WOLFF Isaac |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1549 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
IINO JUBIN Theo |
1226 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1540 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
LEIPI Maximilian |
1525 F |
1 - 0 |
BALTZER Yoan |
1179 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1213 F |
0 - 1 |
GAUDIN Frederic |
1523 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1201 F |
X - X |
GUNIA Nino |
1503 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DIETRICH Antoine |
1494 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHLUPP Emma |
1012 F |
2 |
31 |
1 |
KUCHER Solomia |
1503 F |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Jocelin |
1437 F |
1½ |
32 |
1 |
JOUHARI Ziad |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
HAUER Andreas |
1946 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
GOEPFERT Olivier |
1302 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHOENENBERGER Eliott |
1130 F |
1 |
200 |
1 |
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
LACHENAL PAPALINI Leon |
1110 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
COLLET SCHERZER Philemon |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
HBAILI Kiyane |
1104 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
KOWNACKI Alois |
1101 N |
0 - 1 |
DINOLFO Billy |
1199 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
JOUHARI Imrane |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
POULIN Arthur |
1199 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
POULIN Guillaume |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MERAL Maharramli |
999 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
HAREL Paul-Song |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
STRIEVI Leonie |
1192 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1174 F |
1 - 0 |
PANNIRSELVAME Lucie |
800 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
SCHLUPP Lea |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
WOLFF Eden |
1140 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
LACHENAL David |
860 E |
0 - 1 |
POULIN Richard |
1208 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
HAUER Benno |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
SIMARD Louis-Philippe |
1199 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
SCHLUPP Mia |
1060 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
1399 E |
|
|