Tournoi Jeunes Ermont 2023 U08-U10 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
STAB Rani |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Alexandre |
1143 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
COURT Pierre-Alexandre |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUAKIL Eline |
1260 N |
5 |
3 |
5 |
TRIBONDEAU Florian |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
TRIPON Elias |
1117 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
BARIL Theodore |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
VIDAL Raphael |
1180 N |
5 |
5 |
4 |
RAMDANI Elias |
1083 F |
1 - 0 |
THIENNET Marcel |
1020 N |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
DELCROIX Foucauld |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
ZHANG Alexis |
1007 F |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
PINHAIS Leandro |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
MENAGER Jules |
1110 N |
4½ |
8 |
4 |
MINH-SAMBATH Kristan |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
SARRAT Abel |
1200 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
SAIH Amine |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
LOTTIAU Leana |
1000 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
RAJAN Alwin |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
MARCELLUS Wills |
980 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
RALITERA Loic |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
EL BOUAJAJI Moad |
1040 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
ROJAT MALARD Jules |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
AKROUR NOEL Leon |
799 E |
4 |
13 |
4 |
DI NALLO Nathan |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BARA Zacharya |
1030 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
NICOLAS Atsuki |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DAHAN Gabriel |
1030 N |
4 |
15 |
3½ |
DE ROZARIO Raphael |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
HOCINE Fadi |
940 N |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
KHIAR Amine |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
BELLILI Lounes |
1080 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
GIVELET Baptiste |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
DAADECHA El Yamine |
880 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
KHIAR Anis |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
DENIAU Harry |
880 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
DANA Nolan |
850 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
APPENDINO Clara |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
HAMADOU Amine |
799 E |
3 |
21 |
3 |
NETTO Gino |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BARDOUX TENO Yanis |
1060 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
DREYFUSS Alban |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RENE MONTGUILLON Augustine |
1030 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
TERKI Maceo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ATTAL HAMLAOUI Mael |
990 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
SARDABY Julliete |
960 N |
X - X |
VIJAY Liana |
799 E |
3 |
25 |
3 |
BENAIN Simon |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
STAB Anis |
799 E |
3 |
26 |
3 |
FLORENTIN Sohan |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
LOUBLI Ethan |
799 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
MAAZOUZI Noham |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
TORRA Leo |
799 E |
3 |
28 |
2 |
GAGNAUX Clarence |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SEFRAOUI Yasmine |
920 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
LANTERI Maxence |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GHAIB Abdel |
860 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
BOISSEL Raphael |
810 N |
1 - 0 |
DJERROUD Yanis |
799 E |
2 |
31 |
2 |
HARNOUFI Imran |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUOUDAR Assiya |
800 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
MALENYK Daria |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUOUDAR Soumaya |
800 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
RYAD Imran |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
EL BOUMALI Noham |
799 E |
2 |
34 |
2 |
BOUOUDAR Zakaryai |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FU Louis |
799 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
NGOUNGOU SANGARE Maissa |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BRUNET Camille |
799 E |
2 |
36 |
2 |
CAUROUGE Alexandra |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GASSAMA Abdoul-Lattif |
799 E |
2 |
37 |
1½ |
FRANCOMME Naoki |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CASTILLO MARTINS Leonardo |
1020 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
NGOUNGOU SANGARE Thaira |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
JUBERT LEPEL Gabriel |
830 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
ALCHALABI Dialdin |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
COZIC Leane |
799 E |
1 |
40 |
½ |
MOLIS Teresa |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LACOSTE BOERU Mathao |
799 E |
0 |
|