Rapide de Rentrée 2023 - Principal Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZHANG Shurong |
1748 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5½ |
21½ |
23½ |
2010 |
2 |
f |
FORTHOFER Robert |
2180 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
5½ |
20½ |
23½ |
2202 |
3 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
19½ |
21½ |
1795 |
4 |
|
HELD Terence |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
4½ |
18½ |
20½ |
1817 |
5 |
|
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
17½ |
19½ |
1669 |
6 |
|
BECUWE Olivier |
1943 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
22½ |
25½ |
1816 |
7 |
|
PLATEAUX Lucas |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
20 |
22 |
1708 |
8 |
|
INCATASCIATO Johan |
1535 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
19½ |
22½ |
1646 |
9 |
|
PIERQUIN Bernard |
1771 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
19 |
21 |
1728 |
10 |
|
BOULAHIA Sacha |
1578 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
18 |
19 |
1530 |
11 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1757 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
17½ |
19½ |
1492 |
12 |
|
BARRE Jules |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
REIMS |
4 |
14½ |
16½ |
1589 |
13 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
14½ |
16 |
1526 |
14 |
|
LUCQUIN Timeo |
1337 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
14½ |
15½ |
1520 |
15 |
|
RALITERA Haja |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
3½ |
20½ |
22½ |
1656 |
16 |
|
BIGORRE Alexandre |
1457 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
21½ |
22 |
1517 |
17 |
|
MORET Florian |
1647 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
20 |
23 |
1531 |
18 |
|
MOZGAWA Patrick |
1532 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
3 |
17 |
18½ |
1460 |
19 |
|
BREMONT Valentin |
1286 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
16½ |
18½ |
1527 |
20 |
|
CHIRIAC Mihaela |
1336 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
16 |
17½ |
1402 |
21 |
|
PETIT Christian-Marie |
1573 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
16 |
17½ |
1387 |
22 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1340 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
15½ |
16 |
1472 |
23 |
|
VASSEUR Joachim |
1403 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
15 |
15½ |
1399 |
24 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1488 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
14½ |
16 |
1390 |
25 |
|
SIMON Laurent |
1403 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
13½ |
15 |
1327 |
26 |
|
MINET Alexandre |
1237 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
13½ |
14 |
1349 |
27 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1302 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
13 |
1286 |
28 |
|
SOCCAL Hugo |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
GUY |
Kayen Echec Club |
2½ |
16½ |
19½ |
1322 |
29 |
|
PEUREUX Milan |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
18½ |
21½ |
1378 |
30 |
|
GODBILLON Florian |
1406 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
17 |
18 |
1265 |
31 |
|
COLLOT David |
1434 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
2 |
17 |
17½ |
1196 |
32 |
|
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1228 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
15 |
16 |
1131 |
33 |
|
BIGORRE Marc |
820 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
14½ |
16½ |
980 |
34 |
|
BRIAKLI Adam |
1293 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
14½ |
15 |
1257 |
35 |
|
PEUREUX Firmin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
14 |
15½ |
1142 |
36 |
|
BOURGON Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
REIMS |
2 |
14 |
15 |
1136 |
37 |
|
ROBERTI Nathalie |
1243 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
13 |
13½ |
1236 |
38 |
|
TOIC Isabelle |
1340 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1076 |
39 |
|
VAUDE Romain |
1028 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
15 |
17 |
1071 |
40 |
|
PARK Jean |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
1 |
13 |
15 |
654 |
41 |
|
MEYER Jacques |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
13 |
13½ |
656 |
|