Trophée DOLE - Grand Prix NEXTLANE Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
GRANDELIUS Nils |
2664 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
2 |
g |
BARTEL Mateusz |
2645 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
3 |
g |
PURANIK Abhimanyu |
2629 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
4 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2622 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
0 |
|
|
5 |
g |
YUFFA Daniil |
2617 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
6 |
g |
KARTHIKEYAN Murali |
2610 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
7 |
g |
KOZAK Adam |
2607 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
8 |
g |
KAZAKOUSKI Valery |
2603 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
9 |
g |
GUPTA Abhijeet |
2601 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
10 |
g |
MOTYLEV Alexander |
2590 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
0 |
|
|
11 |
g |
PERALTA Fernando |
2573 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
0 |
|
|
12 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2568 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
0 |
|
|
13 |
g |
GOPAL G.N. |
2564 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
14 |
g |
GORSHTEIN Ido |
2560 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
15 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2546 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
|
|
16 |
g |
GRIGORIANTS Sergey |
2535 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
0 |
|
|
17 |
g |
HEBERLA Bartlomiej |
2522 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
18 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2519 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
0 |
|
|
19 |
g |
LALIT BABU M R |
2509 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
20 |
m |
SZPAR Milosz |
2509 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
21 |
m |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2500 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
22 |
g |
SULEYMENOV Alisher |
2499 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
23 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2492 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
24 |
m |
ZWIRS Nico |
2489 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
25 |
g |
VELTEN Paul |
2488 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
26 |
g |
CHATALBASHEV Boris |
2483 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Tourcoing Echecs Club |
0 |
|
|
27 |
g |
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri |
2481 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
28 |
m |
HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA |
2480 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
29 |
m |
KOSAKOWSKI Jakub |
2476 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
30 |
m |
GIREL Joseph |
2474 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
31 |
m |
SEEMANN Jakub |
2474 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
|
|
32 |
m |
RATHANVEL V S |
2471 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
33 |
m |
ROHITH KRISHNA S |
2468 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
34 |
g |
GAGARE Shardul |
2467 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
MALEK Jan |
2461 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
36 |
m |
GHAZARIAN Kirk |
2459 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
37 |
m |
BOYER Mahel |
2454 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
38 |
m |
MAKKAR Rajat |
2453 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
39 |
m |
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina |
2448 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
40 |
g |
BATSIASHVILI Nino |
2445 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
0 |
|
|
41 |
m |
MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH |
2434 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
42 |
m |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2432 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
43 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2423 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
0 |
|
|
44 |
m |
DHULIPALLA BALA CHAN |
2420 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
45 |
f |
KANOV Nikola |
2413 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
46 |
m |
BAUM Jonasz |
2412 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
47 |
f |
BELKAID Sohan |
2411 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
0 |
|
|
48 |
m |
KOCHAVI Ori |
2406 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
49 |
m |
LAMAZE Simon |
2406 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
50 |
m |
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
2403 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
51 |
m |
KAUSTUV Kundu |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
52 |
m |
BULMAGA Irina |
2390 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
53 |
m |
KIOLBASA Oliwia |
2387 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
54 |
m |
MILLIET Sophie |
2385 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
55 |
f |
ERMITSCH Magnus |
2383 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
56 |
m |
DAULYTE-CORNETTE Deimante |
2381 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
0 |
|
|
57 |
gf |
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra |
2376 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
|
|
58 |
m |
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2374 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
59 |
m |
PANDA SAMBIT |
2363 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
60 |
|
ARPAN DAS |
2362 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
61 |
m |
AJAY KRISHNA S |
2359 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
62 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2359 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
63 |
m |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2358 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
0 |
|
|
64 |
f |
WALDHAUSEN GORDON Frederick |
2354 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
65 |
f |
KARTHIK RAJAA |
2353 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
66 |
f |
KUHN Clement |
2350 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
67 |
m |
SHAHIL DEY |
2332 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
68 |
m |
UNUK Laura |
2331 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Mitropa Cup |
0 |
|
|
69 |
mf |
SLIWICKA Alicja |
2329 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
70 |
m |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2324 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
71 |
f |
GOUTHAM KRISHNA H |
2324 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
72 |
f |
LADDHA Shubh Jayesh |
2324 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
73 |
f |
HAGNER Bennet |
2314 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
74 |
f |
DALAUD Dorian |
2307 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
75 |
f |
MEKHANE Adam |
2307 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
76 |
mf |
BENMESBAH Natacha |
2306 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
77 |
|
ZUO Yifan |
2302 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
78 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2298 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
0 |
|
|
79 |
f |
BREUIL Tristan |
2293 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
|
|
80 |
f |
MOMPEL FERRUZ Xavier |
2279 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
81 |
f |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2272 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
82 |
f |
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
2270 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
0 |
|
|
83 |
f |
BREUIL Virgile |
2266 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
|
|
84 |
|
PRIANSH DAS |
2263 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
85 |
f |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2254 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
86 |
m |
AVINASH RAMESH |
2252 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
87 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
2251 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
88 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
2235 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
89 |
|
PUPIER Terry |
2223 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Bélus |
0 |
|
|
90 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2221 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
0 |
|
|
91 |
|
PAK Alexander |
2200 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
0 |
|
|
92 |
mf |
MAHALAKSHMI M |
2199 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
93 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
2196 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
|
|
94 |
ff |
SCHIPPKE Manon |
2190 F |
CadF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
0 |
|
|
95 |
|
SHUBIN Daniel |
2187 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
96 |
|
NAYAK RAJESH |
2185 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
97 |
mf |
ARPITA Mukherjee |
2184 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
98 |
mf |
MONNISHA G K |
2182 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
99 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
2182 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
0 |
|
|
100 |
|
SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ Guillermo |
2179 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
101 |
ff |
SHAH Vishwa |
2177 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
102 |
mf |
CHITLANGE SAKSHI |
2173 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
103 |
|
APAAR SAXENA |
2157 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
104 |
|
BORNE Felix |
2150 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
0 |
|
|
105 |
|
TURESHBAYEV Anuar |
2142 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
0 |
|
|
106 |
f |
ERNST Luca |
2136 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
0 |
|
|
107 |
|
ARAVINDHAN Achyuth |
2130 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
108 |
|
DESSYN Timothee |
2130 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
0 |
|
|
109 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
2129 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
110 |
m |
MEFTAHI Houssem |
2126 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
111 |
ff |
SHATIL Or |
2117 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
112 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2117 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
113 |
|
ZHENG Harry Z |
2115 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
114 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
2114 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
115 |
|
PATTNAYAK NILSU |
2113 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
116 |
|
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2108 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
117 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2107 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
118 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
2099 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|