3ème Open de Fismes - Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALABART Jeremie |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
2 |
|
BARON Valerie |
920 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
|
BORGES BARBOSA Antonio |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
|
BREMONT Valentin |
1273 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BRUGGE Bruno |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
6 |
|
CARROY Killian |
1484 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
7 |
|
CITTI Bernard |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
8 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1741 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
9 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
1493 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
10 |
|
DELOURME Thierry |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
11 |
|
DI FILIPPO Mauro |
1650 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
12 |
|
DUBOIS Thomas |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
13 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1562 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
14 |
|
GARNIER Abel |
1523 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
15 |
|
GARNIER Patrice |
1347 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
16 |
|
GILLE Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
17 |
|
GOBEAUT Claudine |
1448 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
18 |
|
GUERIN Patrick |
1373 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
19 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Hakob |
1451 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
20 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2243 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
21 |
|
KOSBUR Arnaud |
1295 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
22 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1521 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
23 |
|
LAMBERT Alban |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
24 |
|
LIOUX Thomas |
1192 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
25 |
|
MAILLARD Jules |
1409 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
26 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1476 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
|
MARTINS Teo |
1098 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
28 |
|
MARTOIAN Seda |
1498 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
29 |
|
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1171 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
30 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1119 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
31 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1925 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
32 |
|
PARFAIT Eloise |
1240 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
33 |
|
PARFAIT Lorenzo |
1376 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
34 |
|
PATEYRON Florian |
1362 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
35 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
36 |
|
PETIT Christian-Marie |
1604 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
37 |
|
POCLET Alexandre |
1086 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
38 |
|
PRIN Fabrice |
1358 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
39 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1299 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
40 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2095 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
41 |
|
SAINT-MARS Alexandre |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
42 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1373 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
43 |
|
STEICHEN Daniel |
1583 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
44 |
|
STEVENS Charles |
1158 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
45 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1896 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
46 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius |
1428 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
47 |
|
VAZEL Adrien |
1321 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
48 |
|
VILLARD Lucas |
1433 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
49 |
|
VINE Thibaut |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
50 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei |
2240 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
|