6ème étape Blitz Chambéry Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1672 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
ALBISSER Pierre |
1567 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
3 |
|
AZAM Zacharie |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Académie d'Echecs d'Aix les Bains |
4 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1545 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
5 |
|
BOYER Christophe |
1959 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
6 |
|
BUINIER Manuel |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
CAER Remy |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
8 |
|
CHARLES Laurent |
1262 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
DURRIS BOUCHEIX Albin |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains |
10 |
|
FAURE-BRAC Seraphin |
2029 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
11 |
|
FERNANDEZ Richard |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
12 |
|
FETROT Nicolas |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains |
13 |
|
FEUVRIER Julien |
1371 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
14 |
|
GENTET Willy |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
15 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1700 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
16 |
|
JACQUIER Ailean |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
17 |
|
JACQUIER Alexandre |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
18 |
|
KADEM Lounis |
1531 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
19 |
|
LANDEAU Pierre Henri |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
20 |
|
LAVANCHY Pablo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club Echecs Agglomération Chambérienne |
21 |
|
LEAUNE Didier |
1597 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
22 |
|
MEDIONI Thomas |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
23 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1855 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
24 |
|
MOREL Noah |
1545 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains |
25 |
|
NAIT ATMANE Mohand |
1267 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
26 |
|
NAIT ATMANE Wali |
1587 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
27 |
|
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
1969 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains |
28 |
|
OBERFALCER Nathan |
1622 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
29 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2339 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
30 |
|
PORCHERON Valentin |
1223 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains |
31 |
|
PORTE Pierre |
1563 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains |
32 |
|
SAHAKYAN Aram |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
33 |
|
SAHAKYAN Karen |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
VARELA Killian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Agglomération Chambérienne |
35 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1870 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
|