RCC MASTER 05.02 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AILI Clement |
1233 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
2 |
|
ANDRUKHOVICH Seraphim |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
|
BADIOU Serge |
1157 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
4 |
|
BAFFGI Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5 |
|
BAFGHI Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
6 |
|
BARRAST Hadrien |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
7 |
|
BATAILLE Paul |
1271 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
8 |
|
BATAILLE Simon |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
9 |
|
BEAUDOIN William |
1596 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
10 |
|
BECHEREAU Cyrian |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
11 |
|
BEIL Romane |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
12 |
|
CHARRIER Francois |
1420 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
13 |
|
CHERPIN Milo |
1038 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
14 |
|
DOUDAEV Daoud |
900 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
15 |
|
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
1163 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
16 |
|
DUCHATEL Maxime |
1211 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
17 |
|
DUCHATEL Sebastien |
1131 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
18 |
|
FAROUI Taj |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
19 |
|
GARSTEA Celia |
980 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
20 |
|
GUREVICH Michele |
1182 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
21 |
|
HILLEBRANDS Jerome |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
22 |
|
JACOB Eva |
1561 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
23 |
|
KECHKEKIAN Chae |
1404 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
24 |
|
LEPROUX Tristan |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
25 |
|
MAGAKELOV Daniel |
1194 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
26 |
|
MILLOT Philippe |
850 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
27 |
|
NAIGEON Artus |
1498 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
28 |
|
NICOLLE Neville |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
29 |
|
NICOT Sebastien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
30 |
|
RANDRIANASOLO Lova Olivier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
31 |
|
RATTO Felix |
1343 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
32 |
|
RIBREAU Anna |
1314 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
33 |
|
SALIMPOUR Mateo |
1339 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
34 |
|
SALOMON Victor |
970 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
35 |
|
SAYOL Rom Anne |
1110 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
36 |
|
SHIRYAEV Mickael |
1232 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
37 |
|
TAUCCI David |
1215 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
38 |
|
VIANO Cedric |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'échecs Caïssa Carces-Cotignac |
39 |
|
WANG Yi Xuan |
1457 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
40 |
|
YIN Milo |
1346 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
|