34ème blitz de Cassis Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTONIOTTI Gianni |
1023 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
|
ARNAUD Louis |
820 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
|
BARBARESCO Achille |
1071 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
|
BASTELICA Baptiste |
930 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
|
BOULANGER Auguste |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
|
BOULANGER Thomas |
1224 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
7 |
|
BURCHERI Angelo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
8 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1015 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
9 |
|
CAILLIAU Maxime |
1190 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
10 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1932 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
11 |
|
CHTIOUI Aya |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
12 |
|
DELESTRE Zoe |
1118 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
13 |
|
DEMELAS Anais |
1089 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
14 |
|
DIMARCO Alessio |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
15 |
|
DIMARCO Vittoria |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
16 |
|
DJIANE Alexandra |
1011 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
17 |
|
DUA Terence |
1345 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
18 |
|
GONZALEZ DE LINARES Milan |
1299 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
19 |
|
HADJADJ-HOK Maxence |
860 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
20 |
|
HADJADJ-HOK Quentin |
860 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
21 |
|
HOLIN Yannick |
1230 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
22 |
|
JOLY Robin |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
23 |
|
LE DIUZET Evan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
24 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1377 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
25 |
|
MARICHEZ Lucien |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
26 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
27 |
|
MASSON Noah |
860 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
28 |
|
MAYNARD Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
29 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
30 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Marouane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
31 |
|
NGUYEN Kennedy |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
32 |
|
NICOLAS Philippe |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
33 |
|
PEPE Arthur |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
34 |
|
PERONE Theo |
960 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
35 |
|
SZYMKOWICZ Gabriel |
820 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
36 |
|
TAKADA Soshiro |
1089 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
37 |
|
ZOLEZZI Pablo |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
|