9ème tournoi d'automne - B (<1700) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIT MOULA Abdelkarim |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
2 |
|
ANTON Christophe |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
|
BACON Bruno |
1445 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom |
4 |
|
BARTHEL Malo |
1254 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BARTHEL Thomas |
1130 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1425 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
7 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1578 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
8 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
9 |
|
BELAID Noa |
1088 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
10 |
|
BERTHE Claude |
1296 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Les Cavaliers du Pontias |
11 |
|
BIRRITTIERI Justin |
1385 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
12 |
|
BLASIN Nicolas |
1164 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
13 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1373 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
14 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
1067 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
15 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1333 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
16 |
|
BONFILS Guillaume |
1162 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
17 |
|
BONNELLE Robin |
1010 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
18 |
|
BOUGUEN Liza |
1199 E |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
19 |
|
BOUIDH Sonia |
1234 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
20 |
|
BOUTBOUL Richard |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
21 |
|
BRENON Stephane |
1179 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
22 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1243 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
23 |
|
BRETSZTAJN Alain |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
24 |
|
BRIQUET Xavier |
1419 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
25 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Laurent |
1532 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
26 |
|
BROTELLE Thibault |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
27 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1577 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
28 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1103 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
29 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1081 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
30 |
|
CATALANO Gino |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
31 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1531 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
32 |
|
CAUTURE Margaux |
1159 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
33 |
|
CHABBI Lyes |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
34 |
|
CHAUVET Joelle |
1300 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
35 |
|
CHEHILI Fouzi |
1060 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
36 |
|
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1318 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
37 |
|
CHOI Minseok |
970 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
38 |
|
CLAVERIE Jean |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
39 |
|
CLEAUD Cyril |
1686 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
40 |
|
COCHINAIRE Alain |
1094 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
41 |
|
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1004 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
42 |
|
CRESSON Fabien |
1230 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Les Cavaliers du Pontias |
43 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1296 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
44 |
|
DJEDID Noureddine |
1092 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
45 |
|
DOS SANTOS Matthieu |
1030 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
46 |
|
DROESCH Jean-Philippe |
1416 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
47 |
|
DUVAL Jean-Pierre |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
48 |
|
ESPANET Fabien |
1342 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
49 |
|
EVRARD Nicolas |
1243 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
50 |
|
FEUGIER Bruno |
1157 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
51 |
|
FRAILINU Jean-Bernard |
1382 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
52 |
|
GERAULT Alain |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
53 |
|
GIABICONI Damian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
54 |
|
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile |
1277 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
55 |
|
GUERMONPREZ Maxime |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
56 |
|
GUILLAUD Florence |
1090 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
57 |
|
HAMM Gabrielle |
1464 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
58 |
|
HAMM Rodrigue |
1347 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
59 |
|
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1218 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
60 |
|
HOVAGUIMIAN Gerard |
1144 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
61 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1358 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
62 |
|
KANE Christian |
1197 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
63 |
|
KIMMERLING Vianney |
1538 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
64 |
|
KOSTENIUK Kristina |
1508 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
65 |
|
LANGLOIS Marie |
1041 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
66 |
|
LE FLAO TRAGGIAI Erwan |
1220 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
67 |
|
LE QUENTREC Loic |
1362 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
68 |
|
LEBEAU Bernard |
1259 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
69 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1098 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
70 |
|
LERON Jonathan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
71 |
|
MADI Chahinez |
1286 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
72 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1304 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
73 |
|
MADI Walid |
1112 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
74 |
|
MADRANGES Jean |
1665 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
75 |
|
MAGGIO Lucas |
1152 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
76 |
|
MARCHAND Jules |
1110 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
77 |
|
MARTIN Pierre |
1200 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
78 |
|
MARTIN Robin |
1078 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
79 |
|
MATA Thierry |
1432 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
80 |
|
MATHIEU Edwige |
1015 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
81 |
|
MATOS Francisco |
1196 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
82 |
|
MEYER Virgile |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
83 |
|
MICHEL-DELETIE Irenee |
1214 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
84 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1430 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
85 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1588 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
86 |
|
MOULY Pierre-Thomas |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
87 |
|
NARI Alain |
1566 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
88 |
|
NAVARRE-GAROT Tristan |
1171 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
89 |
|
NEGRE ALBERT Oscar |
1182 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
90 |
|
PAOLILLO Jeremy |
1596 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
91 |
|
PASSCHIER Marie France |
1011 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
92 |
|
PAWLAK Roland |
1396 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
93 |
|
PECH Lohan |
1176 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
94 |
|
PEIRO Yoann |
1080 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
95 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
1445 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
96 |
|
PERRIER Raphael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
97 |
|
PHAM Duy |
980 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
98 |
|
PICARD Antoine |
1307 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
99 |
|
PINHEIRO COSTA Rafael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
100 |
|
PIQUEMAL Jean-Christophe |
1135 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
101 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1566 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
102 |
|
PORTE Jacques |
1230 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
103 |
|
PRADIER Roland |
1629 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
104 |
|
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1374 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
105 |
|
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
1261 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
106 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1225 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
107 |
|
REMY Paul |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
|
108 |
|
RENAHY Corentin |
1421 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
109 |
|
RODRIGUES Melanie |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
110 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
1139 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
111 |
|
RONIN Gilles |
1224 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
112 |
|
ROTTENWOERER Christoph |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
113 |
|
SAISSI Cedric |
1374 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
114 |
|
SAURET Jean-Luc |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
115 |
|
SCAMARONI Jean-Paul |
1383 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
116 |
|
SCHMITZ Yves |
1333 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
117 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1003 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
118 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1318 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
119 |
|
SIRANDRE Joris |
1139 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
120 |
|
THUNIN Nicolas |
1135 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
121 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1524 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
122 |
|
TOKATLIAN Antonin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
123 |
|
TORELLI Roger |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
124 |
|
TOUZET Cassien |
1315 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
125 |
|
TRAGGIAI Giovanni |
1332 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
126 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1175 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
127 |
|
TRIPODI Carole |
920 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
128 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1379 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
129 |
|
URSU Celia |
1222 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
130 |
|
VALCROSE Jean-Marc |
1312 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
131 |
|
VELAYUDHAN KUTTY Vineeth |
1006 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
132 |
|
VETTE Valerie |
1651 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
133 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1628 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
134 |
|
VITOLINS DELHOMME Viktors |
1155 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
135 |
|
VRILLET Loan |
1094 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
136 |
|
VRILLET Sylvain |
1341 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|