8eme Rapide Palamede - Blitz Society Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
JUILLET Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5 |
20 |
1793 |
2 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
20 |
1758 |
3 |
|
GUILLOU Paul |
1446 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
19 |
1810 |
4 |
|
AUVRAY Hadrien |
1592 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
5 |
18½ |
1718 |
5 |
|
DAMAGNEZ Come |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
22 |
1677 |
6 |
|
BENTARKA Wassil |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
21 |
1660 |
7 |
|
HATT Celestin |
1545 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
1546 |
8 |
|
NGUYEN Christophe |
1643 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
19 |
1517 |
9 |
|
BUDET Benjamin |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
17 |
1546 |
10 |
|
JOSSO Baptiste |
1296 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
16½ |
1532 |
11 |
|
COMBASTET Paolo |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
15 |
1443 |
12 |
|
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi |
1223 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3½ |
16½ |
1478 |
13 |
|
POMMIER Laurent |
1386 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
3½ |
13½ |
1327 |
14 |
|
MARRE Jean-Salman |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
18½ |
1448 |
15 |
|
SAVANNE Felix |
1566 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1374 |
16 |
|
BERNIERE Gabriel |
1347 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
3 |
17 |
1370 |
17 |
|
LAURET Augustin |
1253 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
16½ |
1438 |
18 |
|
HAVRE Filipe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
1338 |
19 |
|
DEBLANGY Anthony |
1334 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
3 |
16 |
1412 |
20 |
|
ELIASU Constance |
1199 E |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
3 |
14 |
1308 |
21 |
|
GOBERT Claire |
1323 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2½ |
16½ |
1398 |
22 |
|
IMPERIALE Michel |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
16½ |
1325 |
23 |
|
PRETOT Julien |
1383 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
16 |
1234 |
24 |
|
SOURLAS Philippe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
18 |
1252 |
25 |
|
GUILLARD Charles |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
1259 |
26 |
|
MAZON Basile |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
16 |
1192 |
27 |
|
LE GOURIELLEC Florian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
1242 |
28 |
|
COURTONNE Florian |
1299 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
2 |
15 |
1172 |
29 |
|
SOURLAS Nicolas |
1290 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
14 |
1171 |
30 |
|
ALEXANDROFF Serge |
1001 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
1208 |
31 |
|
LIGNEL Milo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2 |
12 |
1093 |
32 |
|
GIAFFERI Dominique |
1117 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
1½ |
12 |
1014 |
33 |
|
BEEDASSEE Zadig |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
1 |
12½ |
909 |
34 |
|
STERN Anais |
920 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
10½ |
568 |
|