Championnat Scolaire des Ecoles du Val-de-Marne Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
MERKEL Ethan |
1447 F |
0 - 1 |
EL KAROUI Noe |
1412 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
DEBRAY Arthur |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
CARACCI Elyes |
1072 F |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
MOUILLESEAUX Alexis |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
EL KAROUI Jonas |
1280 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
VIDAL Romain |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
BEN FATMA Rayan |
1110 N |
5 |
5 |
5 |
SIMONY Noe |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
ZELLER Roman |
1180 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
LE FLOCH Alexia |
1051 F |
X - X |
LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla |
1170 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
OUDINET Baptiste |
1019 F |
0 - 1 |
COSTAGLIOLA Milan |
1143 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
TEA Leonard |
1011 F |
1 - 0 |
WANG Leo |
1140 N |
5 |
9 |
4½ |
CHENG Eloi |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
VIENNE Matheo |
799 E |
5 |
10 |
4½ |
BAILLET Vadim |
1070 N |
X - X |
COUSTENOBLE Eloise |
1270 N |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
ROBLIN Alban |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
ROSES Heloise |
1100 N |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
LE DEM-CARON Romain |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BEEDASSEE Zadig |
1180 N |
4 |
13 |
4 |
FRANCISCO Martin |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
BARTHELEMY Rebecca |
880 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
ITTAH Rafael |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
VIENNE Maelle |
999 E |
4 |
15 |
4 |
LE BEAU Ethan |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
UGUNI Chloe |
990 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
SIMONNET Arthur |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
COTTET Luca |
799 E |
4 |
17 |
4 |
LEROY Vincent |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
DOUBLE Adrien |
799 E |
4 |
18 |
4 |
COUDERT Sami |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
COUDERT Sonia |
1070 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
JUBIER Sacha |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
GLOMOT Ana |
799 E |
4 |
20 |
4 |
ZHANG Hugo |
1031 F |
0 - 1 |
HAKOUN Joshua |
799 E |
4 |
21 |
4 |
VERBOIS Hugo |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Dinh Phong |
1030 N |
4 |
22 |
4 |
STAFFORD Noah |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
LIPSKER Oren |
799 E |
4 |
23 |
4 |
THOUMIE Maya |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
LIRZIN Leandre |
1010 N |
4 |
24 |
4 |
CAUCHY Quentin |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
COURTY Alexandre |
1000 N |
4 |
25 |
4 |
CHAJDUK Anna |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BENICHOU Tom |
999 E |
4 |
26 |
4 |
PORQUET Elliott |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DENIZOT Paul |
999 E |
4 |
27 |
4 |
DIACON Raphael |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
POPESCU Christian |
799 E |
4 |
28 |
4 |
ROUESNE Clement |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DISDET Juliette |
999 E |
4 |
29 |
4 |
WEBER Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SPACAGNA Sandro |
999 E |
4 |
30 |
4 |
UNG BOUCARD Kimeo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
JAUSET Raphael |
799 E |
4 |
31 |
3½ |
ADJEROUDI Nael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GILBERT Jean-Francois |
1010 N |
3½ |
32 |
3½ |
MELLAZ Amayas Adam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ZHANG Leo |
930 N |
3½ |
33 |
3½ |
SENGMANY Leo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MASSON Thymeo |
860 N |
3½ |
34 |
3½ |
ALBOUZ Elie |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BERKA Tais |
799 E |
3½ |
35 |
3 |
KHICHANE Selena |
1350 N |
X - X |
BRAJOU Felix |
820 N |
3 |
36 |
3 |
COUVELARD Jules |
810 N |
0 - 1 |
ADLER Emma |
1080 N |
3 |
37 |
3 |
DUMONTIER ABOU Louis |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
SENGMANY Nathan |
1010 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
ASA Rayan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAHINE Ali |
800 N |
3 |
93 |
3 |
BAYA Younes |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
TAMI-BRABANT Adam |
800 N |
3 |
40 |
3 |
ALVES BRAZ Baptiste |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BEAUDOUIN Gabriel |
999 E |
3 |
41 |
3 |
DEKMOUS Selyan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ADJEROUDI Wael |
799 E |
3 |
42 |
3 |
DURIEZ Maloya |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BAYA Ali |
799 E |
3 |
43 |
3 |
BIGOURIE Jules |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GALISSON Louis |
999 E |
3 |
44 |
3 |
KHOUCHANE Lina |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BENTOLBA Rayane |
799 E |
3 |
45 |
3 |
LEVY Jonathan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUSSAD Aylan |
799 E |
3 |
46 |
3 |
MIMOUN Adam |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ELKADY Yassine |
799 E |
3 |
47 |
3 |
OFIR Joseph |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DURUPTHY Adrien |
799 E |
3 |
48 |
3 |
HARRAB Adam |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ROY Clement |
999 E |
3 |
49 |
3 |
KAYO DE KAYO Solan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VASSET BERGER Ruben |
999 E |
3 |
50 |
3 |
NOOMENE Nael |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
HUS Celestin |
799 E |
3 |
51 |
3 |
ARCOS Antoni |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
MA Evan |
799 E |
3 |
52 |
3 |
LEROY Margaux |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
RAOULT Gabriel |
799 E |
3 |
53 |
3 |
TASIC Mihailo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LONGUET Selma |
940 N |
3 |
54 |
3 |
SAINT-CYR Thomas |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
ROULLOT JUAREZ Alexandre |
799 E |
3 |
55 |
3 |
LEROY Abel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BETTENS Victor |
890 N |
3 |
56 |
3 |
MARTEL Yohann |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
RECONNEILLE Lison |
799 E |
3 |
57 |
3 |
NOURAI Ayden |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
WEBER Antoine |
799 E |
3 |
58 |
3 |
THUGNET DAUMAS Sacha |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROSES Garance |
840 N |
3 |
59 |
2½ |
CHKAM Yasmine |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
ACHEMLAL Sahar |
799 E |
2½ |
60 |
2½ |
KAUFMAN Arthur |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MIHALCA Darius Alexandru |
799 E |
2½ |
61 |
2½ |
SCAGLIA Elio |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POTROACA Antonia |
799 E |
2½ |
62 |
2½ |
ARNAUD Clement |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
JAUSET Arthur |
999 E |
2 |
63 |
2 |
DEROUICH Anissa |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LAMBOU Axel |
999 E |
2 |
64 |
2 |
VIDER Mathis |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DACCORD Faustin |
799 E |
2 |
65 |
2 |
BERTAUX COELHO Giuliano |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
FARAH Zacharie |
799 E |
2 |
66 |
2 |
DUFOUR Arthur |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SOUPRAYANE Alexis |
880 N |
2 |
67 |
2 |
ELKADY Rayane |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DEGUILLE Apolline |
860 N |
2 |
68 |
2 |
GEIST Liam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FONTANA Arthur |
830 N |
2 |
69 |
2 |
GOUTMAN Gustave |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LARRIBEAU Ines |
810 N |
2 |
70 |
2 |
NOEL Victor |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BLOUIN Axel |
800 N |
2 |
71 |
2 |
HAMMOUDI Eliana |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
LE FRANCOIS DES COUR Thomas |
799 E |
2 |
72 |
2 |
OULDHNINI Leila |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ARNAL Marie |
799 E |
2 |
73 |
2 |
BEN YOUSSEF Adam |
799 E |
X - X |
HUYNH Nathan |
799 E |
2 |
74 |
2 |
BENMEZIANE Adam |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PARIS MOREIRA Nael |
799 E |
2 |
75 |
2 |
NOEL Alexandre |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BLOUET Ethan |
799 E |
2 |
76 |
2 |
BOBLIQUE Nathan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PELLETIER Rafael |
799 E |
2 |
77 |
2 |
SOUCKSENGPHET Assiya |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHKAM Melina |
799 E |
2 |
78 |
2 |
COUDRAY Pierre |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
WERKOFF Paul |
799 E |
2 |
79 |
1½ |
VEILLET CHARBONNIER Faustine |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
SEGUINEAU CALABRIN Antonin |
799 E |
2 |
80 |
1½ |
MAMAR MERBOUH Hajar |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
EL HADDADI Rayane |
799 E |
1½ |
81 |
1½ |
BOBARD Erik |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
LAUNOY Aurel |
799 E |
1½ |
82 |
1½ |
HIDRI Fanny |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ANGELI Hugo |
799 E |
1½ |
83 |
1½ |
ARBEY Marceau |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BRAUNSCHVIG Sacha |
799 E |
1 |
84 |
1 |
THOUMIE Alyssa |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
GAYE David |
799 E |
1 |
85 |
1 |
FEVRIER Noah |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHAHINE Perla |
799 E |
1 |
86 |
1 |
JACQUEMIN OUIN Lea |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHEIKH Janane |
799 E |
1 |
87 |
1 |
DUVACHER Thomas |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
NIAKATE BIDIMBOU Bakari |
799 E |
1 |
88 |
1 |
LONGUET Sofia |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FARAH Salomon |
799 E |
1 |
89 |
½ |
BRIE SKRZYPEK Antoinette |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TAIEB Ethan |
799 E |
1 |
90 |
0 |
SERY Calista |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DABO Jade |
799 E |
½ |
91 |
0 |
BOUKRAA Ayman |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|