Cht 92 Ecoles Zone Nord inscrits au 27/01 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
ABERLENC Raphael |
1058 F |
0 - 1 |
MENAGER Steven |
1359 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
MOUNIER Clement |
1044 F |
1 - 0 |
ZHAKUPOV Iskander |
1190 N |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
JACOPIN Hugo |
1262 F |
1 - 0 |
PINCON Pierrot |
1042 F |
4 |
4 |
3 |
DOCQUIER Adrien |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
POP Thomas |
1070 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
PONCET Robin |
1058 F |
1 - 0 |
SEFFAR Amir |
1210 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
KITOUN Ryan |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
AIT MOUHEB Ines |
1040 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
KORICHI Fares |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
AIT MOUHEB Lehna |
1020 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
LAMARRE Aadam |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
MOUHOUB Paul |
1170 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
CHOTEAU Ronan |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
PREDINE-HUG Paul-Andrea |
910 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
KORICHI Nelya |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
MENAGER Jules |
1110 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
YAKOUBEN Massil |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
TENICHE Amine |
799 E |
3 |
12 |
3 |
OUKAS Mohammed-Amine |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
MONVILLE Irene |
1100 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
KHARCHENKO Zahar |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BORDIER Nathanel |
1040 N |
2½ |
14 |
2 |
KORICHI Arslane |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
ADAMY PETIT Robin |
1240 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
GUIRAUD Lilian |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Hugo |
1060 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
SCOLAN WICHROFF Gabrielle |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
WORTH Marius |
800 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
CAGNIOT Victor |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
AZZABI Louie |
1050 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
CHASSAING Edgar |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PINCON Lili |
1011 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
ZHAKUPOV Alisher |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
CONCHE Hadrien |
799 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
CHEVRIER Marion |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LOUCIF Elsa |
999 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
PANDEY Aadarsh |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
HAUTIN TRIBOLET Martin |
799 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
DECAVEL Theo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CAUBIT Maxime |
980 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
ZAVROTSKA Victoria |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
KOFFI Maelys |
799 E |
2 |
24 |
2 |
KAIRO Antoine |
799 E |
X - X |
RIGOLLEAU Simeon |
930 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
ECHELARD Hadrien |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
MATHEY Leonard |
799 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
PASCUAL Camille |
890 N |
1 - 0 |
SANTONI Tommasco |
799 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
SAUER Chloe |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ISSADI Sonia |
860 N |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
SALORT Antton |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Gabriel |
970 N |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
DEJARDIN LUU Victor |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DEREL Justin |
799 E |
1½ |
30 |
1½ |
HEITZ Nicolas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PODLESNY Mikhail |
799 E |
1½ |
31 |
1 |
KOFFI Chloe |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
KORICHI Ayline |
800 N |
1½ |
32 |
1 |
CARON Thibault |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
MALCORPI Oscar |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
KNAPPEK Marie |
800 N |
X - X |
MARE Camille |
799 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
REAL DE AZUA Apolline |
799 E |
X - X |
ARAAR Youcef |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MERLE DES ISLES Hugo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DE PREMONT Alix |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
TIBERGHIEN Mael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GREHANT Anais |
799 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
ISSADI Aksil |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MOURAD Marijane |
799 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
JOUFFRAY Augustin |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
OURTIRANE Ema |
799 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
LE SELLIN Ewen |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SOUICI Hamza |
799 E |
1 |
40 |
½ |
SUISSE Yoann |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CARRE GRIBET Adele |
799 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
BADUEL Eurydice |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DAUBRESSE DESCOINS Leone |
799 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
DE PREMONT Josephine |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|