Open Rétif 2024 ( Février ) Classement après la ronde 1 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
COLAS Bruno |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2597 |
2 |
|
RINEAU Nathan |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2425 |
3 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2366 |
4 |
|
MARTINS Theo |
1563 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2365 |
5 |
|
BUDIN Joseph |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2329 |
6 |
|
JEHENNE Pierre |
1278 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
EPI Guérande |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2277 |
7 |
|
CITA Mikael |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2256 |
8 |
|
ARBELLOT Benjamin |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2219 |
9 |
|
GALAN Francois |
1932 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2209 |
10 |
|
CARATY Nicolas |
1158 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2110 |
11 |
|
GUILLEVIC-HAAS Colomban |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2097 |
12 |
|
RETAILLEAU Anne |
1334 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2090 |
13 |
|
TOPAL Emir |
1316 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2090 |
14 |
|
MARTIN Malory |
1049 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2090 |
15 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1516 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2090 |
16 |
|
GARAY Louis |
1354 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2090 |
17 |
|
BIZOUART Thierry |
1451 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2090 |
18 |
|
GEORGES Jeanine |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1983 |
19 |
|
BACCONNAIS Isabelle |
1064 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1950 |
20 |
|
SECHER Daniel |
1432 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1870 |
21 |
|
APPER Dominique |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1853 |
22 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1269 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1843 |
23 |
|
LETURC Hubert |
1305 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1797 |
24 |
|
PETARD Samuel |
1305 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1795 |
25 |
|
TREVILLARD Erwan |
1233 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1715 |
26 |
|
LE MENN Bob |
1349 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1695 |
27 |
|
LE BAIL Romain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
|
STEPHANT Erwan |
1271 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1506 |
29 |
|
ANTONOV Avgust |
1267 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1499 |
30 |
|
LOUF Claude |
1506 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1271 |
31 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Yves |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1267 |
32 |
|
JEANNEAU Philippe |
1080 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1144 |
33 |
|
PRODHOMME Dominique |
1144 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1080 |
34 |
|
FILLOUX Louis |
1410 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1133 |
35 |
|
GIRAUD Thierry |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1078 |
36 |
|
MARTIN Didier |
1689 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1070 |
37 |
|
LE GOFF Patrick |
1334 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1057 |
38 |
|
PRIMAULT Theo |
1652 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1048 |
39 |
|
GUIHAL Patrick |
1688 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
0 |
1 |
0 |
886 |
40 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
1 |
0 |
861 |
41 |
|
RELAIX Alain |
1542 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
0 |
1 |
0 |
854 |
42 |
|
BONNIN Jean Marc |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
0 |
1 |
0 |
839 |
43 |
|
CANNEVIERE Bernard |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
0 |
1 |
0 |
774 |
44 |
|
MARECHAL Philippe |
1306 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
1 |
0 |
765 |
45 |
|
RIOU Pierre |
1420 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
EPI Guérande |
0 |
1 |
0 |
765 |
46 |
|
CHASSAING Anthony |
1176 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
1 |
0 |
759 |
47 |
|
SOLOMOVICI Nicolas |
1193 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
1 |
0 |
755 |
48 |
|
DA SILVA MOINE Thomas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
1 |
0 |
677 |
49 |
|
BRICOLA Bernard |
1018 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
EPI Guérande |
0 |
1 |
0 |
672 |
50 |
|
MIERMONT Gerard |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PDL |
EPI Guérande |
0 |
1 |
0 |
657 |
51 |
|
POUPIN Yannis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
0 |
1 |
0 |
639 |
52 |
|
DURAND Pierre |
1120 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
1 |
0 |
628 |
53 |
|
RENAUDINEAU Philippe |
1118 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
0 |
1 |
0 |
628 |
54 |
|
MERCIER David |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
0 |
1 |
0 |
601 |
55 |
|
MICHEL Sosthene |
1166 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
0 |
1 |
0 |
592 |
56 |
|
SOLOMOVICI Rayan |
1038 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
1 |
0 |
556 |
57 |
|
MARQUET Daniel |
1433 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
0 |
1 |
0 |
481 |
58 |
|
BOILEAU Pierre |
1273 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
1 |
0 |
387 |
59 |
|
MICHELEAU Pierre |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
1 |
0 |
372 |
60 |
|
BACQUET Maximilian |
1325 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
|
BOUCHENOIRE Maxime |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
|
GARNIER Elora |
1284 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
|
VION Jean-Francois |
2027 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1851 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
|
FORTUNA Thibaud |
1327 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
|
BERNIER Matheo |
1074 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
|
BITAUDEAU Jean-Paul |
1199 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
|
KAY Gabriella |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
|
COLLINS Arthur |
1208 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
|
LAUDEN Pierre |
1183 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
|
ACHARD Lisa |
1268 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|