Championnat scolaire 74 2024 collèges Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
JOURDAIN Louis |
1475 F |
1 - 0 |
DE BRUIN Calixte |
1180 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ABED-MERAIM Gaetan |
1170 N |
X - X |
LE BLEVEC Yelisey |
1445 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
FRY Philip |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
CARBONNE Valentin |
1154 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
TRAPPLER Noe |
1059 F |
0 - 1 |
CARVALHO Noe |
1331 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
VERHEYDEN Paul |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
PRAK Jorany |
1151 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
SKRYPNYK Taras |
1069 F |
1 - 0 |
SIBUT-PINOTE Timothee |
999 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
SALZARD Antonin |
1255 F |
1 - 0 |
CONTRERAS CCOPA Daniel |
1139 F |
2½ |
8 |
2½ |
SIMONETTI Raphael |
999 N |
X - X |
FELFLY Kyle |
1199 E |
2 |
9 |
2 |
BEAUSSIER LO VERSO Barnabe |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
FRY Thomas |
1170 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
DUDOGNON Ethan |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
CLERC Martin |
999 E |
2 |
11 |
2 |
EL IDRISSI Walid |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DUDOGNON Noah |
1130 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
KLESHCHUK Eugeniu |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
LESNE Pierre |
1114 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
CELI VEGAS Cristina |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
CRUAZ Theo |
999 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MOCQUET LESOURD Gabriel |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
VILLENAVE Esteban |
1080 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
BASCH Dario |
1073 F |
1 - 0 |
EL KENZI Ilyes |
999 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
SIMONIN-AUGE Charlie |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LAURENT Clement |
1060 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
TAORMINA Raphael |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ALLAM Imran |
1045 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
VIEIRA DE MELLO Camille |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SKRYPNYK Anna |
1033 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
SCHREIBER Victor |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
THOMAS Mateo |
999 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
AUFRERE Merlin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
NIEL Sidonie |
850 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LETERRIER Fleur |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
BARSOUMIAN Daron |
999 E |
2 |
22 |
1½ |
CARTON Pauline |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
VAUCONSANT Alexis |
999 E |
2 |
23 |
1 |
CUNY Leane |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
PILLONEL Dean |
999 E |
1½ |
24 |
1 |
JIGUET Camille |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LOOSFELD Timothee |
1210 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
LARROUY Eliot |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
HOLYSZ Valentyna Maria |
999 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
L'EBRALY Gaspard |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ANTONI Louis |
1070 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BASCH Isabel |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
ISOUX GAY Lucas |
999 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
LEFEVRE-REBOUX Pacome |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CAGNA CLARISSE Joris |
999 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CAIZENGUE MOUSSEUX Anais |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LENGLET TEISSERENC Donatien |
999 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
MANCEAU Alice |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DAMSA Ioan |
999 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
DAMSA Mia |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MENARD Maelle |
999 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
OSMANI FARED Leyth |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
DELLES Guillaume |
999 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
FRACHEBOUD Ben |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
OLIVIER Aude |
999 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
FRACHEBOUD Noah |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RAMET Maxime |
999 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
GRANIER Hugo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ROUZET Tom |
999 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
GUY Nolan |
999 E |
X - X |
JANUEL Faustine |
910 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
URTNASAN Tengis |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LE BLEVEC Melissandre |
999 E |
½ |
38 |
1 |
FOURNIER BIDOZ Roddy |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
NOLLET Ambre |
999 E |
0 |
39 |
½ |
CHAN Logan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
PAVLOVIC Leo |
999 E |
½ |
40 |
½ |
DUPONT Julia |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
AOUADHAMDI Ferid |
999 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
BARBIER Marie |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DUTOIT Augustin |
999 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
BONHOMME Orazio |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
IONAS Ana |
999 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
ROBERT DE MASSY Timeo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CAVAGNOUX Line |
999 E |
0 |
44 |
0 |
COQUELET Gaspard |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
VICUNA CASTILLO Catalina |
799 E |
0 |
|