ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
A52079 AFRAOUI Anaelle Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 15/07/2022
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn U.S.Villejuif Echecs IDF 19/07/2022
T53344 AMALOT Quentin Echiquier de Franconville IDF 19/07/2022
V61897 AMMOR Hicham C.E. de Bois-Colombes IDF 26/08/2022
L56372 ANES Thomas L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien IDF 26/09/2022
V50936 ARNOUX Stephane Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 23/08/2022
V01809 AUDER Benjamin l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil IDF 06/09/2022
J10882 BALLESTER Alexandre Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 24/09/2022
N21996 BARON Thierry Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport IDF 17/09/2022
P51073 BELKAID Sohan Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 01/09/2022
U53154 BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie IDF 17/08/2022
B53234 BEZY Cedric Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 26/07/2022
U12241 BLANCHARD Paul Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur IDF 16/07/2022
S69065 BOCHE Mathis Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 23/09/2022
S69064 BOCHE Nicolay Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 23/09/2022
S61812 BOURLET Theo Echecs et Mat'Hurin IDF 03/09/2022
Y14049 BOUTANT Jade Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 23/09/2022
L11495 BRIQUET Jean-Pierre Saint-Quentin en Yvelines IDF 31/08/2022
S52715 BRIQUET Tom Saint-Quentin en Yvelines IDF 31/08/2022
B53630 BROLY Mathilde Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 14/09/2022
J10597 BRUMANT Jean-Claude Aubervilliers IDF 01/09/2022
W50129 BRUNAULT Luc Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 22/09/2022
R08746 CARRE Sylvain La tour de Juvisy IDF 30/08/2022
N72785 CHAPELON Meyan Arcueil Chessland IDF 13/09/2022
G66420 CHKROUN Benjamin Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 08/09/2022
P04769 CHOISY Mathilde Palamede Echecs IDF 24/08/2022
V71108 CIRELLI Fabio Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 05/09/2022
T59858 CORRAL NEHAMA Leo Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 29/07/2022
A02519 COSTE Thierry Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 15/08/2022
V50245 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie IDF 19/08/2022
U52266 DAVIDSON Sacha M Echecs IDF 12/09/2022
T56253 DAVIN Florian Lutèce Echecs IDF 18/09/2022
S54771 DE NAVE Margaux Club d'Echecs du Vesinet IDF 21/07/2022
P02163 DELACOURT Frederic GSCAP IDF 17/09/2022
T50201 DESSYN Timothee M Echecs IDF 04/09/2022
H54075 DESTIC Elena Nomad' Echecs IDF 27/07/2022
V54558 DOAN Hoang Minh Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine IDF 25/07/2022
G54512 DORLIN Francois USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 15/09/2022
L57088 DROIN Augustin Nomad' Echecs IDF 02/08/2022
E50109 DUQUESNE Julien Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 23/08/2022
E65143 EL BARBRY Sarah Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 30/08/2022
T62522 ELJABRI Abdou USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 18/09/2022
K50014 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine Issy-Les-Moulineaux IDF 23/08/2022
R56290 FERREIRA-YANG Alexis Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 04/09/2022
R56378 FERREIRA-YANG Maxime Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine IDF 04/09/2022
A52792 FONTAINE Olivier M Echecs IDF 25/08/2022
X02889 GAILLET Philippe La tour de Juvisy IDF 05/09/2022
S52301 GAUTIER Sacha Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 06/09/2022
P67985 GAUTIER Yanis Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 06/09/2022
N66729 GOBERT Stephane Nomad' Echecs IDF 01/09/2022
X01869 GORINTIN Charles Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 31/08/2022
E04382 GOUTTE Jean Claude La Tour Noire de Meaux IDF 09/08/2022
L04797 GOZZOLI Yannick Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier IDF 09/08/2022
E69148 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 11/09/2022
H68401 HOUHOU Alexandre Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 06/09/2022
E52383 HU Alexandra Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 15/07/2022
N21771 IGLESIAS Yosha Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 21/08/2022
G04252 JOUY Guy USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 17/09/2022
S71377 LACAN-RUS David J.E.E.N. IDF 16/07/2022
T52504 LAHMIDI Rayan Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs IDF 20/09/2022
S58951 LAUER Adam L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers IDF 22/09/2022
P55962 LAURENT Axel Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 01/08/2022
M00588 LE ROUX Yann-Erle Club du Canal St-Martin Paris IDF 24/09/2022
P05865 LEWIS John Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 18/07/2022
C52992 LIBEAU Erwan Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur IDF 17/09/2022
A50618 LORENZO Alfredo Club 608 d'Echecs Paris IDF 30/07/2022
C04368 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine IDF 30/08/2022
R61072 MAGED Gabriel Nomad' Echecs IDF 30/08/2022
S57718 MATOUSSI Wael R2C2 Paris 14 IDF 06/09/2022
J59970 MEILLON Judicael Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 26/08/2022
Y06622 MERENCIANO Alexandre Cergy Pontoise Echecs IDF 05/08/2022
B63588 MIRIMANIAN Hayk Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 15/08/2022
C53425 MOIMEAUX Archibald Club d'Echecs Ermontois IDF 12/09/2022
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachim Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 05/09/2022
G02235 MOULIN Vincent Le Cavalier Fou Melun IDF 20/08/2022
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Nomad' Echecs IDF 29/08/2022
R50467 NICOT Anna Fontainebleau-Avon IDF 26/08/2022
V11805 ONKOUD Abdelaziz Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" IDF 14/09/2022
G04661 PERTUISOT Gerard USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis IDF 24/09/2022
U50111 PETRICHENKO Maxim Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 15/07/2022
L55978 PICHON Ewen Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil IDF 19/07/2022
V00409 POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy Tremblay en France IDF 15/08/2022
Y18381 PROPECK Celine C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs IDF 04/09/2022
J56633 RAIVARD Alain C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois IDF 12/08/2022
Z19596 RANC Florian Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 18/07/2022
E51673 RIBIERE Damien Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt IDF 26/09/2022
B67518 RIVET Cyrille Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 05/08/2022
M11451 SAT Laurent Le Petit Pouchet Paris IDF 17/07/2022
V61810 SAUNIER Augustin Carré Magique IDF 29/08/2022
V02940 SELCER Ethan Tour Blanche Echecs IDF 11/09/2022
X03970 SOCHACKI Christophe U.S.Villejuif Echecs IDF 26/07/2022
M56636 SOWA Marcin Lutèce Echecs IDF 19/09/2022
M08389 TARDIF Mickael Degremont Rueil IDF 12/09/2022
S54939 TASSIN Confucius Clichy-Echecs-92 IDF 20/07/2022
S69290 TATARUSANU Eric Cavalier Bleu Drancy IDF 09/09/2022
N50108 TOUAT Kais Nomad' Echecs IDF 01/09/2022
M50274 TOUAT Naofel Nomad' Echecs IDF 01/09/2022
U00779 TOUATI Bruno C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs IDF 17/09/2022
K76409 TOULEMONT Anouk L' Echiquier de Paris IDF 07/09/2022
K68837 VADILLO TORRE Ismael Club d'Echecs d'Orsay IDF 21/07/2022
V17130 VIERS Emmanuel Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen IDF 15/07/2022
T50309 VOINEA Marius J.E.E.N. IDF 16/07/2022
L50871 WEISMAN Nathan Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande IDF 16/07/2022