Rapide de la Marne 2022 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
VELTEN Paul |
2512 F |
1 - 0 |
VINE Thibaut |
1814 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1759 F |
0 - 1 |
SHOKER Samy |
2471 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2228 F |
1 - 0 |
LALONDE Hugo |
1612 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1623 F |
0 - 1 |
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2143 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2137 F |
1 - 0 |
NOIZET Regis |
1542 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
FANTUZ Didier |
1474 F |
0 - 1 |
AMMOR Hicham |
1970 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
NOIZET Donatien |
1945 F |
X - X |
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1421 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1448 F |
0 - 1 |
SALAZAR Diego |
1868 F |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
VIARD Dominique |
1853 F |
1 - 0 |
ANSEEUW Christofer |
1135 F |
2 |
10 |
1 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1498 F |
X - X |
CHAVET Antoine |
1270 F |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
PAYELLE Maxime |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUGGE Bruno |
1641 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BOUALIT Michael |
1595 F |
1 - 0 |
PATEYRON Florian |
1199 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
CARROY Killian |
1414 F |
0 - 1 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1191 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
MOLET Steve |
1188 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1387 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1382 F |
1 - 0 |
ANSEEUW Emma |
1172 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
MINET Alexandre |
1166 F |
0 - 1 |
CARROUGET Marc |
1367 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
PETIT Mael |
1362 F |
1 - 0 |
LIOUX Thomas |
1166 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BOURGUIGNON Benoit |
1342 F |
0 - 1 |
PARFAIT Eloise |
1164 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
PRUD'HOMME Arnaud |
1160 F |
0 - 1 |
PETIT Matteo |
1332 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1302 F |
1 - 0 |
MARANDON Pablo |
1120 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
PETIT Ludivine |
1125 F |
0 - 1 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1294 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
PARFAIT Lorenzo |
1282 F |
1 - 0 |
BRIAKLI Adam |
1083 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
PETIT Anthony |
1258 F |
1 - 0 |
RUSTON Romain |
1033 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
DELCENSERIE Maxime |
1110 F |
0 - 1 |
CREUZA Alexis |
1218 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
LUX Oceane |
1218 F |
1 - 0 |
VASSEUR Joachim |
799 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
COINTEPAS Baptiste |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1214 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
QUEIROZ Louciann |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MILLET Arnaud |
1206 F |
1 |
28 |
½ |
MARTIN-CHRETIEN Augustin |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
PLESSIER Pascal |
1345 F |
½ |
29 |
½ |
HERCE Emile |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DEMIRCI Noe |
1180 N |
½ |
30 |
0 |
BARON Valerie |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
N GUYEN Mathis |
999 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
ROGER Raphael |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GEAIRAIN Jean-Claude |
1199 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
MARTIN-CHRETIEN Frederic |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHALLER-SWARTZ Mael |
999 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
LUCQUIN Timeo |
1072 F |
0 - 1 |
MONTALVAN ROMERO Diego |
960 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
FASSI Jakub |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
STEVENS Charles |
1030 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
LAIGNEL Amandine |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURGUIGNON Gaspard |
799 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
N GUYEN Noe |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GILBERT Elian |
999 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
ROSA Ema |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|