10ème tournoi Rapide de Cassis - Principal Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2319 F |
1 - 0 |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2364 F |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
CLERY Nicolas |
2316 F |
X - X |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2295 F |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2179 F |
0 - 1 |
BACROT Alexandre |
2231 F |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2461 F |
1 - 0 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1952 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
REAL Thibault |
2190 F |
0 - 1 |
PADILLA Eller |
1777 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
JOBER Robert |
1721 F |
X - X |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2184 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
BUI Christopher |
1668 F |
0 - 1 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2168 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
BAROYAN Davit |
2103 F |
1 - 0 |
LIMA Rinaldo |
1719 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
MEUWESE Eric |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2083 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
FIGIER Anthony |
2065 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAND Laure |
1670 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
BABAJKO Antoine |
1186 F |
0 - 1 |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
1988 F |
3 |
12 |
2½ |
SOREDA Elisa |
1713 F |
0 - 1 |
RASOLO Loick |
1941 F |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
LAURENT Yohan |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1409 F |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1458 F |
0 - 1 |
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1779 F |
2½ |
99 |
2 |
MARIN Patrick |
1466 F |
0 - 1 |
GRAILLE Michel |
1871 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
SADOV Vladimir |
1791 F |
1 - 0 |
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1433 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
YEGANEFAR Nader |
1408 F |
0 - 1 |
AUZANNE Remi |
1735 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1395 F |
0 - 1 |
POUJOL Philippe |
1660 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1635 F |
0 - 1 |
BONAVIA Mathis |
1290 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1366 F |
X - X |
MOSSE Laurent |
1631 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1345 F |
1 - 0 |
RUSTOMJI Kaizad |
1630 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1235 F |
0 - 1 |
SALVI Michel |
1630 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
PERLES Eva |
1134 F |
1 - 0 |
FIOLET Bertrand |
1602 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1560 F |
1 - 0 |
LEONTI Denis |
1129 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
PION-MENDEZ Raphael |
1062 F |
0 - 1 |
GHAZARIAN David |
1533 F |
2 |
26 |
1½ |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1617 F |
1 - 0 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1206 F |
2 |
27 |
1½ |
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1195 F |
0 - 1 |
BROQUET Simon |
1552 F |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
GRANDJONC Antonin |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
LECOMTE Gael |
1271 F |
1½ |
29 |
1 |
PLUCHE Julien |
1144 F |
0 - 1 |
JEANJEAN Clement |
1372 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1119 F |
0 - 1 |
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1360 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1286 F |
0 - 1 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1118 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
KANE Christian |
1241 F |
0 - 1 |
DUCRAY Christian |
1115 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
FEUGIER Bruno |
1109 F |
0 - 1 |
PERRET Timothe |
1240 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
HAZARIAN Colin |
1205 F |
1 - 0 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1112 F |
1 |
35 |
1 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1159 F |
0 - 1 |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1068 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
ETIENNE Benjamin |
1158 F |
1 - F |
MEMIN Axelle |
940 N |
1 |
37 |
0 |
PEGON Claude |
1080 F |
1 - 0 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1102 F |
½ |
38 |
½ |
BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael |
1032 F |
0 - 1 |
EMANUELLI Laurent |
1035 F |
0 |
39 |
0 |
LOPEZ Marcel |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
SALVI Angele |
1008 F |
0 |
|