10ème tournoi Rapide de Cassis - Jeunes -1400 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
AGOUDJIL Samy |
1214 F |
0 - 1 |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1230 N |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
CARREAU Romain |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou |
1156 F |
4 |
3 |
3 |
TURCHI Matteo |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
TAYABALY Leon |
1070 N |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
DESMYTTER Matheo |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
HEEM Alice |
1103 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
BUI Kerian |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
BERNARD Nolan |
1050 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
BENCHAHED Youssef |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
DUA Terence |
1130 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1112 F |
1 - 0 |
MARICHEZ Lucien |
1050 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
NAKLE-FAMBON Gabriel |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
GLEHEN Christen |
1030 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
RENAHY Corentin |
980 N |
X - X |
BOLLANGA Welissane |
1090 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
GRANDJONC Florentin |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
BROQUET Mael |
1056 F |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
TCHIKNAVORIAN Thomas |
1219 F |
1 - 0 |
PERLES Dan |
1200 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
MINGUES Arthur |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
BALAGUER Thomas |
940 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BEAUCHARD Timeo |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
MAILLET Arsene |
1216 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
THONG Yohann |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
960 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
LECOMTE Yohan |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUHLEL Adam |
1070 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
GRESILLON Martin |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
RIVERA Ericson |
1070 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BRUNET Ethan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GAMAIN Sacha |
800 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
DEKTIANNIKOV Alexandra |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
GIRTANNER Maxime |
999 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
PERROT Lois |
810 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHER Baptiste |
999 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BOUHLEL Lina |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
PLAINE Baptiste |
799 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
ISSOUF Isayah |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
GONZALEZ DE LINARES Milan |
980 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
PECH Lohan |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
REDJIMI Amina Nour |
799 E |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
CHENNIT Ariles |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
GIRTANNER Alexis |
799 E |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
MANCINI Danilo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MENDY Achille Ni Tu |
799 E |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
SCORLETTI MASSARDO Louise |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
LATRACE Gabriel |
799 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LATRACE Adrien |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MINGUES Charlie |
870 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
PARMENTIER Valentin |
799 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
REDJIMI Sarah Lynn |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DJIANE Alexandra |
800 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CIRAVOLO SACCHETI Mattia |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PIERRE Raphael |
799 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
HATCHIKIAN Louise |
799 E |
X - X |
WAGNER Ryan |
799 E |
1 |
31 |
½ |
HAMPARTZOUMIAN Chloe |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PETROVSKII Marc |
860 N |
½ |
32 |
0 |
MEMIN Sacha |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
MANCINI Flavio |
799 E |
½ |
33 |
0 |
HAMPARTZOUMIAN Paul |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ISSOUF Elidjah |
800 N |
0 |
|