Les 8 rondes de Nîmes 2022 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
LORANS Sylvain |
2131 F |
1 - 0 |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2257 F |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
LAMARQUE Damien |
1899 F |
1 - 0 |
MOUNIER Victor |
1954 F |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2254 F |
X - X |
COLLAS Didier |
2381 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
MAURIN Olivier |
1912 F |
X - X |
PEROLINI Cedric |
1657 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
ROGER SILAN Milo |
1782 F |
1 - 0 |
PIERROT Yohann |
1528 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
GUERMACHE Djamel |
1549 F |
0 - 1 |
SAURET Jordan |
1727 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
RAVELOMANANA Sabine |
1726 F |
1 - 0 |
MIHAILA Ivan |
1480 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
MORITTU Samuele |
1522 F |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA Thierry |
1687 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
ACKERMANN Bernd |
1392 F |
1 - 0 |
TORRES SOLSONA Jaume |
1794 F |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
COURCELLE Victor |
1396 F |
1 - 0 |
YAZYKOV Pavel |
1549 F |
2½ |
11 |
2 |
KIM Jisu |
1819 F |
X - X |
FILLON Eric |
1745 F |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
DELAPLACE Thomas |
1995 F |
1 - 0 |
MASTEN Victor |
1241 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
ROTY Robin |
1250 F |
0 - 1 |
PERRAUT Arnaud |
1750 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1633 F |
X - X |
FUCHS Louison |
1193 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
LEMAIRE Olivier |
1533 F |
X - X |
GRANDIN Milla |
1190 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
WINTERSTAN Lucas |
1180 N |
X - X |
GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan |
1502 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
GANGLOFF Luca |
1134 F |
0 - 1 |
VILLAUME Philippe |
1465 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
OTSMANE Djebril |
1095 F |
0 - 1 |
GHILINI Marc |
1422 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
COLLAS Anthony |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Michel |
1088 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
ANDRES Aurelien |
1340 F |
1 - 0 |
TANGHE Benjamin |
1071 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
PETROV VALOV Pierre |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1338 F |
2 |
22 |
1½ |
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo |
1250 F |
0 - 1 |
YAZYKOV Anna |
1390 N |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
LAMARQUE Julie |
1198 F |
0 - 1 |
OMS Mirella |
1362 F |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
MOREL Yael |
1037 F |
0 - 1 |
MOREL Yoann |
1289 F |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
HADRI Najem |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PRADE Romaric |
1199 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LAMOUROUX Cecile |
1318 F |
0 - 1 |
YAZYKOV Ermak |
1120 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
MOREL Ysaline |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
AMRI Ibrahim |
999 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BOUCARD Eva-Lou |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GRANDIN Arsene |
1170 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
THIRION RUTYNA Antonin |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
GRANDIN Pacome |
1157 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
MALESINSKI Dominique |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
THIRION RUTYNA Lena |
1150 F |
1 |
31 |
0 |
NEVIERE Wladimir |
1276 F |
1 - 0 |
GRAND Philippe |
1174 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
MASTEN Pierre |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|