2e Trophée Armand Mazza - Principal Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
SAADA Julien |
2271 F |
1 - 0 |
DUBIN Stephane |
2120 N |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2366 F |
1 - 0 |
LAURON Wesley |
1885 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
MISSLIN Philippe |
1801 F |
0 - 1 |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2248 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
FOURNIER Loic |
2221 F |
1 - 0 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1715 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
POTTIER Simeon |
1934 F |
0 - 1 |
KIEHN Laurent |
1473 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
FORGUES Valerie |
1801 F |
0 - 1 |
GARRIDO Mihai |
1900 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1691 F |
1 - 0 |
CHARLES Simon |
1806 F |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
COBO MONTEJO Miguel Angel |
1981 F |
1 - 0 |
POOK Olivier |
1828 F |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
THEVENON Julien |
1741 F |
0 - 1 |
SELEBRAN Henri |
1978 F |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
MELIER Ludovic |
1429 F |
X - X |
LAVAUD Clement |
1669 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
LARAND Manuel |
1885 F |
1 - 0 |
DIEZ Agathe |
1563 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
CHARLES Alexandre |
1739 F |
X - X |
CYRILLE Dominique |
1446 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
CAZEAUX Didier |
1721 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAL Philippe |
1434 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BUDAK Mehmet |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
TELLIER Nathan |
1400 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
HEMBERGER Eric |
1620 F |
1 - 0 |
LE MAO Hugo |
1326 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
TOUZET Jean-Pierre |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
DA CUNHA Guillaume |
1220 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1591 F |
X - X |
FRONTY Edgar |
1199 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
AZEN Bernard |
1586 F |
1 - 0 |
TROUVE Vivien |
1199 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
COUSSY Tyffanie |
1583 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Nicolas |
1073 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
TURCAT Claude |
1439 F |
0 - 1 |
BATOUT Ethan |
1370 F |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
GENDRAULT Arthur |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Marcel |
1585 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
SOLERES Theo |
1516 F |
1 - 0 |
COUIX Maxime |
1199 N |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
MARCHAL Jean-Luc |
1370 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBIN Lisa |
1335 F |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
OURRY Elouan |
1029 F |
1 - 0 |
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1317 F |
2½ |
25 |
2 |
PUCHAULT Maurice |
1503 F |
0 - 1 |
VIAUD Gregoire |
1199 N |
2½ |
26 |
2 |
PRIEUR Axel |
1537 F |
0 - 1 |
DUCHEMIN Geoffrey |
1199 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
ARGUIJO Fernando |
1462 F |
0 - 1 |
LENROUILLY Arthur |
1199 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
EUGENE Emmanuel |
1375 F |
1 - 0 |
OURRY Elina |
1062 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
NOEL Olivier |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
ALLAIS Gabriel |
1329 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
ULVOIS Herve |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
BILLAULT Regis |
1325 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
LE MAO Lucas |
1185 F |
0 - 1 |
METEREAU Alain |
1292 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
FRADET Jacques |
1147 F |
0 - 1 |
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1246 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1245 F |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Matthieu |
1016 F |
2 |
34 |
2 |
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
ADELIN Jonathan |
1199 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
VIGNERON-NICOLAS Titouan |
1108 F |
1 - 0 |
EL KIHAL Anis |
1280 N |
1½ |
36 |
1½ |
RIVET Aurelien |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAL Jean-Marie |
1223 F |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
BEAUFILS Martial |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
VENET Patrice |
1273 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
DUPRE Elena |
1323 F |
1 - 0 |
PARQUIER Cecile |
1161 F |
1 |
39 |
1 |
CHARLTON Matthias |
1263 F |
0 - 1 |
PILLEUX Denis |
1199 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
RATOUIT Serge |
1259 F |
1 - 0 |
KLEIN Fabrice |
990 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
MARTIN Guy |
1207 F |
1 - 0 |
PUYDOYEUX Baptiste |
1231 F |
1 |
42 |
1 |
EL KIHAL Nael |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
PUYDOYEUX Titouan |
1225 F |
1 |
43 |
1 |
PUYDOYEUX Arthur |
1115 F |
0 - 1 |
ITO Tsubasa |
1217 F |
1 |
44 |
0 |
FOUCHER Ina |
1034 F |
1 - 0 |
GUERINEAU Oceane |
800 N |
0 |
|