Rueil 2022 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
MACHIN Guillaume |
2181 F |
X - X |
LUCAS Jean-Christian |
2017 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1281 F |
1 - 0 |
LETANG Jerome |
1910 N |
4 |
3 |
4 |
CARRASQUEDO Imanol |
1612 F |
0 - 1 |
CAPIT Francois |
2140 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
DELAFARGUE Bertrand |
2110 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAKIR Amine |
1519 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
GRANJA Olivier |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUANELLE Franck |
2105 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1195 F |
X - X |
THOMAS Olivier |
1836 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
RAYKO Alexis |
1153 F |
X - X |
DJOGASEVIC Ranko |
1688 F |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
DORVAL Olivier |
1668 F |
1 - 0 |
CANONNE Matheo |
1380 N |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
SELLAK Moussa |
|
1 - 0 |
NEGRE Maxime |
1203 F |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
DINCOV Matei |
1575 F |
1 - 0 |
PINCON Pierrot |
1182 F |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
LAPEYRE Valentin |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
SFAXI Mohamed Amine |
1587 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
PINEL Stephane |
1770 N |
X - X |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1319 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
SAINT-DENIS Jean-Bernard |
1506 F |
1 - 0 |
MICHEL Clement Paul |
|
3 |
14 |
3 |
KORBIK Jan |
1360 N |
X - X |
JASMIN Franck |
1488 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1481 F |
1 - 0 |
BALTZER Jean-Marc |
1308 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
ROUET Alexandre |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
BRIANT Jeremie |
1450 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1399 F |
1 - 0 |
PETER Gilles |
1265 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
NEGRE Emilie |
1382 F |
1 - 0 |
LADAN Amelie |
|
3 |
19 |
3 |
TOUZART Jerome |
1382 F |
0 - 1 |
MASQUELIER Guy |
|
3 |
20 |
3 |
FAESSEL Mathieu |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
GANBAT Tushig |
1128 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
MENAGER Steven |
1129 F |
1 - 0 |
HAIOUN Pierre |
1379 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MARQUES Gilles |
1546 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
DEVIGNE Teddy |
1522 F |
0 - 1 |
MOLLARD Matthieu |
1360 N |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
JASMIN Lysandre |
1353 F |
1 - 0 |
EL YOUMI Adam |
1470 N |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
PAGES Francois |
|
X - X |
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1314 F |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
PERIER Thibault |
1456 F |
0 - 1 |
AUBERT Henri |
1240 N |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
ROY Suvrojita |
1259 F |
1 - 0 |
TASTAVY Antoine |
|
2½ |
28 |
2½ |
RIDEAU Titouan |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
EL ZEIN Georges |
1390 N |
2½ |
29 |
2 |
JOUFFE Anatole |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
GERARD Arnaud |
1199 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
LECLET Pierre |
1432 F |
1 - 0 |
COINDREAU Herve |
1184 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
LE BARBIER Vincent |
1404 F |
1 - 0 |
COINDREAU Elsa |
1182 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
SALIBA Thierry |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
NEGRE Guillaume |
1116 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1301 F |
1 - 0 |
HAIOUN Nicolas |
1071 F |
2 |
34 |
2 |
REZK Philopatir |
1167 F |
0 - 1 |
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1298 F |
2 |
35 |
2 |
SAUNIER Augustin |
1284 F |
0 - 1 |
EL GEMAYEL Zahi |
1168 F |
2 |
36 |
2 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1179 F |
0 - 1 |
JOUANDET Alfons |
1279 F |
2 |
37 |
2 |
LEMAIRE Gabriel |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
URVOIS Louis |
1252 F |
2 |
38 |
2 |
GRASSIN DELYLE Baptiste |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
ZHU Lucas |
799 N |
2 |
39 |
2 |
GANNAT Louis-Armand |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GAUCHER Jean-Louis |
1199 N |
2 |
40 |
1½ |
TAVARES Alexandre |
1192 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUGET Gregoire |
1030 N |
1½ |
41 |
1½ |
PANVIER Marc |
1126 F |
1 - 0 |
GRANJA Vincent |
990 N |
1½ |
42 |
1½ |
PINCON Lili |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
FORTECOEF Eliott |
999 N |
1½ |
43 |
1½ |
BELLERY Clarisse |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
PETER Bastien |
1130 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
PHILIPPON Frederic |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
DINCOV Christian |
1015 F |
1 |
45 |
1 |
SOLIN Chiara |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
GOT Vianney |
799 N |
1 |
46 |
1 |
LEGER Louis |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
COMBES Alexandre |
1050 N |
1 |
47 |
1 |
MENAGER Jules |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
GOT Brieuc |
799 N |
1 |
48 |
½ |
CHARLES Sinclair |
|
1 - 0 |
TOUZART-FAURE Alexandre |
870 N |
½ |
49 |
0 |
LE FRANC Edouard |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HAIOUN Julien |
1030 N |
½ |
|