POUSSINS OCC OUEST 18 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1354 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
6 |
31 |
33 |
1490 |
2 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1299 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5½ |
28 |
29 |
1414 |
3 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1368 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5½ |
26 |
28 |
1407 |
4 |
|
BERTHOU Jules |
1001 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
28 |
30 |
1339 |
5 |
|
PERROUIN Alexian |
1166 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
27 |
30 |
1321 |
6 |
|
DUCLOS Mathis |
1349 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
5 |
26½ |
29½ |
1307 |
7 |
|
GUILLOUD Remi |
1102 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Percée Muretaine |
5 |
25½ |
28½ |
1317 |
8 |
|
PAQUET Anatole |
1145 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
23 |
25 |
1266 |
9 |
|
LEAL Alexis |
1078 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
25½ |
28 |
1227 |
10 |
|
PEREZ Raphael |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
25½ |
27½ |
1247 |
11 |
|
MORESTIN Marvin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
4 |
23½ |
25½ |
1210 |
12 |
|
CLAVERIE Paul |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
22 |
25 |
1172 |
13 |
|
ADAM Tom |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
23½ |
1179 |
14 |
|
MAZIARZ Antoine |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
20 |
22 |
1180 |
15 |
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
26½ |
29½ |
1194 |
16 |
|
DAUVERGNE Armand |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3½ |
19½ |
20 |
1095 |
17 |
|
BROSSE Kilian |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
3 |
28 |
31 |
1120 |
18 |
|
DELRAN-REBELO Damien |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1140 |
19 |
|
EZAYANI Tom |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
22 |
24½ |
1077 |
20 |
|
TIRTAINE Sacha |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
22 |
24 |
1074 |
21 |
|
VANTAUX Antoine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3 |
19 |
19½ |
1010 |
22 |
|
SIDGWICK Benjamin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
3 |
18½ |
20½ |
1059 |
23 |
|
PILLAS Yanis |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2½ |
19 |
21 |
1006 |
24 |
|
SMADJA David |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2 |
21½ |
22 |
945 |
25 |
|
KHANTACHE-HAMMOUTI Adam |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2 |
20 |
21 |
968 |
26 |
|
VIALES Mano |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
2 |
20 |
20½ |
993 |
27 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2 |
18½ |
20½ |
947 |
28 |
|
GARRIC Gabriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs Figeacois |
2 |
17½ |
18 |
917 |
29 |
|
CASTAGNET Maxime |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
18 |
18½ |
793 |
30 |
|
PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
14 |
14 |
354 |
|