5ème Open de Thônes - Principal Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
6 |
27½ |
2121 |
2 |
|
PALCZERT Botond |
2022 F |
MinM |
|
|
Budapest Barcza GSC |
5½ |
27 |
2022 |
3 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
25 |
1900 |
4 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1687 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
1855 |
5 |
|
PICHON Arnaud |
1686 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
1901 |
6 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1712 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
4½ |
26½ |
1812 |
7 |
|
PALCZERT Hajnalka |
1425 F |
BenF |
|
|
Budapest Barcza GSC |
4½ |
22 |
1727 |
8 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
4½ |
22 |
1690 |
9 |
|
DRILLAT Michel |
1796 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
26½ |
1739 |
10 |
|
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1912 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1785 |
11 |
|
PALCZERT Miklos |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
|
Budapest Barcza GSC |
4 |
24 |
1713 |
12 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1692 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
23½ |
1746 |
13 |
|
ROUZAUD Evan |
1696 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4 |
22½ |
1683 |
14 |
|
PHILIPPE Alexis |
1561 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
4 |
20½ |
1566 |
15 |
|
SECHER Daniel |
1489 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
4 |
16½ |
1553 |
16 |
|
LANZ Stephane |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3½ |
27½ |
1739 |
17 |
|
BUTTNER Andre |
1773 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
3½ |
24½ |
1630 |
18 |
|
VAN BRUGGEN Hubert |
1712 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3½ |
23½ |
1589 |
19 |
|
ARBER Christian |
1569 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
1594 |
20 |
|
REMONGIN Clement |
1331 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3½ |
22½ |
1579 |
21 |
|
ULRICH Roland |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
3½ |
20 |
1597 |
22 |
|
NAVARRO David |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
3½ |
20 |
1559 |
23 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1781 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
25 |
1602 |
24 |
|
BROCHARD Patrice |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3 |
22 |
1484 |
25 |
|
BOVIS Claude |
1372 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
18½ |
1455 |
26 |
|
TEYSSIER Chloe |
1401 F |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
22 |
1520 |
27 |
|
BRONNY Germain |
1374 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2½ |
20½ |
1455 |
28 |
|
HAUMONT Serge |
1383 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
2 |
23 |
1432 |
29 |
|
SANCHIS MIR Jose Ricardo |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
21½ |
1435 |
30 |
|
ROMAN Sylvian |
1320 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
21½ |
1255 |
31 |
|
HODOT Yves |
1850 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
14½ |
1370 |
32 |
|
DE CONCINI Marco |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
1½ |
20 |
1362 |
33 |
|
FRECON Patrick |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
1½ |
20 |
1319 |
34 |
|
GOUATY Aurelie |
1391 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
1 |
17½ |
1248 |
|