FRONTIGNAN 2020 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Ka. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
RELANGE Eloi |
2350 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
14 |
20 |
2627 |
2 |
|
JENNY Emile |
1795 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
5 |
14 |
20 |
2346 |
3 |
|
BRESSY Theo |
2182 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
14 |
18 |
2216 |
4 |
|
GUENNOUN Anthony |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
16 |
17 |
1940 |
5 |
m |
MULLON Jean-Baptiste |
2345 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
15 |
17 |
2185 |
6 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1839 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
15 |
17 |
2040 |
7 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
14 |
17 |
1923 |
8 |
|
MICHELON Enguerrand |
1769 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
13 |
17 |
1866 |
9 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4 |
13 |
17 |
1790 |
10 |
|
LELLOUCHE Yoann |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
13 |
17 |
1665 |
11 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1641 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
12 |
17 |
1720 |
12 |
|
ELEZE Greg |
1677 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
11½ |
17 |
1734 |
13 |
|
AZIZYAN Rafayel |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
11½ |
17 |
1712 |
14 |
|
NATALE Rodolphe |
1770 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
4 |
11 |
17 |
1793 |
15 |
|
BENBELLIL Rabah |
1662 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
4 |
9½ |
17 |
1519 |
16 |
|
PALLEJA Xavier |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3½ |
14 |
15 |
1961 |
17 |
|
HAMEAU Manuel |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
3½ |
14 |
15 |
1874 |
18 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1718 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
14 |
15 |
1787 |
19 |
|
BILLAUT Jean |
1609 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3½ |
12 |
15 |
1614 |
20 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1008 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3½ |
10½ |
15 |
1442 |
21 |
|
DIMMER Romain |
1882 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
3 |
14 |
14 |
1691 |
22 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1741 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3 |
13½ |
14 |
1647 |
23 |
|
CHAVANETTE Jean-Philippe |
1629 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
13½ |
14 |
1534 |
24 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1595 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1542 |
25 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1437 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1535 |
26 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1534 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1503 |
27 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1340 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1392 |
28 |
|
NDIAYE Mael |
1198 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1376 |
29 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1482 |
30 |
|
GOUJON Frederic |
1515 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1475 |
31 |
|
PAPAZIAN Daniel |
1293 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1465 |
32 |
|
PETITJEAN Alain |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1466 |
33 |
|
RUA Catherine |
1190 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
3 |
11½ |
14 |
1272 |
34 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1645 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
11 |
14 |
1445 |
35 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
11 |
14 |
1333 |
36 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1140 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
10½ |
14 |
1208 |
37 |
|
ABDERRAHIM Khalil |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
10 |
14 |
1165 |
38 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1504 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3 |
9½ |
14 |
1376 |
39 |
|
VALADE Marc-Aurele |
1132 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
9½ |
14 |
1302 |
40 |
|
DARTHENAY Olivier |
1255 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
9½ |
14 |
1285 |
41 |
|
MOURGUE Andre |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Grau du Roi Echecs |
3 |
9½ |
14 |
1273 |
42 |
|
LONGO Alexandra |
1125 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
9 |
14 |
1207 |
43 |
|
PALLEJA Roxane |
1099 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
7½ |
14 |
1239 |
44 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1212 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2½ |
13 |
12 |
1207 |
45 |
|
LIGNOT Simon |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
12½ |
12 |
1386 |
46 |
|
CHAZOT Celine |
1029 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2½ |
12 |
12 |
1181 |
47 |
|
MARQUES Don |
1157 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2½ |
11½ |
12 |
1324 |
48 |
|
CAPITAINE Daniel |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
15 |
11 |
1272 |
49 |
|
BOLLE Francois |
1350 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2 |
14 |
11 |
1264 |
50 |
|
VEROL Bruno |
1267 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Mendois |
2 |
13 |
11 |
1294 |
51 |
|
RENAUD Eloise |
1188 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
13 |
11 |
1275 |
52 |
|
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1317 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
13 |
11 |
1240 |
53 |
|
RENARD Gilbert |
1671 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
2 |
12½ |
11 |
1354 |
54 |
|
PASTOR Jimmy |
1181 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2 |
12½ |
11 |
1295 |
55 |
|
SINZELLE Eric |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1237 |
56 |
|
SALLES Gregoire |
1310 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1217 |
57 |
|
OUBIHI Nael |
960 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1187 |
58 |
|
DUVAL Dominique |
1139 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2 |
11½ |
11 |
1159 |
59 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
11 |
11 |
1262 |
60 |
|
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1100 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2 |
11 |
11 |
1152 |
61 |
|
HAJAIEJ Sandra |
1060 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
11 |
11 |
982 |
62 |
|
BEKAOUI Abdelkader |
1085 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1204 |
63 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1049 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1152 |
64 |
|
BOLLE Alexandre |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1076 |
65 |
|
HAMEAU Orianne |
990 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
2 |
9½ |
11 |
1144 |
66 |
|
DA SILVA Gabriel |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
9½ |
11 |
1033 |
67 |
|
JUNCA Jean Pierre |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2 |
9 |
11 |
1025 |
68 |
|
SINZELLE Clemence |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
9 |
11 |
998 |
69 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
8½ |
11 |
1004 |
70 |
|
ROSSO Nathan |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2 |
8½ |
11 |
961 |
71 |
|
ABCAYA Elie |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2 |
8 |
11 |
987 |
72 |
|
DUPORT Clement |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1½ |
11 |
9 |
1071 |
73 |
|
DUPORT Axel |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1½ |
10½ |
9 |
990 |
74 |
|
ANDOLINA Louka |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1½ |
9½ |
9 |
1001 |
75 |
|
HAUSWIRTH Manon |
1223 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1½ |
8 |
9 |
967 |
76 |
|
CASTIBLANQUE Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1 |
10½ |
8 |
883 |
77 |
|
DUTRIPON Daris |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
10 |
8 |
843 |
78 |
|
ROBERT Jules |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1 |
10 |
8 |
422 |
79 |
|
LAROCHE Noe |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1 |
9½ |
8 |
923 |
80 |
|
DUTRIPON Kais |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
9 |
8 |
890 |
81 |
|
KIGEL Michelle |
950 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
9 |
8 |
837 |
82 |
|
ROBERT Paul |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1 |
9 |
8 |
428 |
83 |
|
BASSAC Leo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1 |
8½ |
8 |
797 |
84 |
|
CARAYON Tom |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1 |
8 |
8 |
829 |
85 |
|
KIGEL Paul |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
½ |
9 |
6 |
654 |
86 |
|
MOUREY Kelya |
830 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
½ |
8½ |
6 |
690 |
87 |
|
BEKAOUI Maryam |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
½ |
8½ |
6 |
659 |
88 |
|
AUTUORI Leon |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
½ |
8 |
6 |
656 |
89 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1100 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
0 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
90 |
|
DERUETTE Allann |
1050 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
0 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
91 |
|
BRESSY Francois |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
0 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
92 |
|
JOURDES Alain |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
0 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
93 |
|
DEMETS Raphael |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
0 |
8 |
5 |
592 |
94 |
|
CADIOU Alexis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
0 |
7 |
5 |
409 |
|