Tournoi Segré A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
6 |
28 |
22 |
2034 |
2 |
|
GELY Bernard |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
6 |
28 |
22 |
1955 |
3 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1643 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
5 |
28½ |
22½ |
1781 |
4 |
|
MASSON Benoit |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
5 |
27½ |
21½ |
1841 |
5 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1203 F |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
5 |
23½ |
19 |
1725 |
6 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4½ |
28 |
22 |
1784 |
7 |
|
GARCION Ilan |
1472 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
27½ |
22½ |
1676 |
8 |
|
CIRIO Nicolas |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
26½ |
20½ |
1580 |
9 |
|
ANDRE Philippe |
1794 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4½ |
24 |
19 |
1576 |
10 |
|
DELMAS Raphael |
1271 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
4½ |
22½ |
18 |
1619 |
11 |
|
IBRAHIM Mohamed |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
4 |
27 |
21 |
1528 |
12 |
|
SENAY Dominique |
1653 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
4 |
25½ |
19½ |
1550 |
13 |
|
METAYER Rene |
1598 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
24 |
18 |
1531 |
14 |
|
MICHAUD Jacques |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
4 |
22 |
17 |
1367 |
15 |
|
APPER Dominique |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
4 |
20½ |
14½ |
1428 |
16 |
|
BOURON Gerald |
1110 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
17 |
13 |
1410 |
17 |
|
FERNANDEZ Pascal |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
24 |
18 |
1485 |
18 |
|
FERNANDEZ Antoine |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
22½ |
18 |
1411 |
19 |
|
HERBERT Bastien |
1580 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
3½ |
22½ |
17½ |
1467 |
20 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Philippe |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
24½ |
18½ |
1472 |
21 |
|
ROBLIN Olivier |
1388 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
24 |
19½ |
1386 |
22 |
|
FERNANDEZ Alexandre |
1020 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
22½ |
17½ |
1300 |
23 |
|
SWIETLIK Charles |
1341 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
22 |
18 |
1396 |
24 |
|
JOLY Yves |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
21½ |
16½ |
1315 |
25 |
|
COLLIN Jacques |
1423 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3 |
21 |
16½ |
1262 |
26 |
|
ALLARD William |
1039 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
19 |
14½ |
1332 |
27 |
|
PANTENIER Bernard |
1262 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
24 |
19 |
1366 |
28 |
|
MICHEL Sosthene |
1255 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
2½ |
21½ |
17½ |
1401 |
29 |
|
CHESNEAU Louis |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
2 |
21 |
16 |
1099 |
30 |
|
PANN Isaac |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
18½ |
14½ |
1368 |
31 |
|
SWIETLIK Alexandre |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
18 |
13½ |
1121 |
32 |
|
DELMAS Denis |
1159 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
2 |
16 |
12½ |
1264 |
33 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Shayan |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
1 |
17 |
13 |
974 |
34 |
|
ROSMORDUC Antonin |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
0 |
19 |
15 |
623 |
|