10ème tournoi Rapide de Cassis - Principal Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2364 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
7½ |
54½ |
46 |
2481 |
2 |
m |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2295 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
7 |
56 |
46½ |
2364 |
3 |
f |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2319 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
56 |
46 |
2360 |
4 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2461 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
7 |
54 |
45 |
2372 |
5 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2184 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
53½ |
43½ |
2168 |
6 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas |
2316 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6½ |
55 |
44 |
2276 |
7 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2231 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6½ |
51 |
42½ |
2261 |
8 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1952 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6½ |
47½ |
40½ |
1945 |
9 |
f |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2179 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
6 |
53 |
43 |
2105 |
10 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
1988 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
6 |
50 |
42 |
2028 |
11 |
|
MONCAMP Gilles |
2083 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
6 |
47½ |
40½ |
2037 |
12 |
f |
REAL Thibault |
2190 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
47½ |
39 |
1993 |
13 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1560 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6 |
46 |
39 |
1778 |
14 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2065 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
45½ |
37½ |
1986 |
15 |
|
AUZANNE Remi |
1735 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
6 |
45½ |
37½ |
1760 |
16 |
|
PADILLA Eller |
1777 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6 |
45 |
38 |
1902 |
17 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2168 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5½ |
50 |
41½ |
2022 |
18 |
|
JOBER Robert |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
5½ |
47½ |
41½ |
1870 |
19 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1409 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
44½ |
37½ |
1732 |
20 |
|
SADOV Vladimir |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5½ |
43½ |
35½ |
1702 |
21 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
1941 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5½ |
42½ |
36 |
1802 |
22 |
|
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1635 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5½ |
42 |
36 |
1618 |
23 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1366 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
42 |
35½ |
1643 |
24 |
|
GRAILLE Michel |
1871 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
38½ |
33 |
1724 |
25 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1631 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5½ |
38 |
31½ |
1539 |
26 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2103 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
53 |
43½ |
1957 |
27 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1779 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
48½ |
41 |
1828 |
28 |
|
POUJOL Philippe |
1660 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
5 |
46 |
38 |
1679 |
29 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1668 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
45 |
39 |
1747 |
30 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1630 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5 |
43 |
37 |
1670 |
31 |
|
YEGANEFAR Nader |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
43 |
36½ |
1466 |
32 |
|
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1433 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
41 |
34½ |
1438 |
33 |
|
ETIENNE Benjamin |
1158 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
5 |
40 |
34 |
1320 |
34 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5 |
38 |
32 |
1536 |
35 |
|
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1360 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
5 |
38 |
31½ |
1342 |
36 |
|
GHAZARIAN David |
1533 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
37½ |
34½ |
1552 |
37 |
|
MARCHAND Laure |
1670 N |
JunF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
4½ |
45 |
37½ |
1586 |
38 |
|
LAURENT Yohan |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4½ |
44 |
37½ |
1672 |
39 |
|
SOREDA Elisa |
1713 F |
JunF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
43 |
36½ |
1649 |
40 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1617 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4½ |
39 |
33½ |
1562 |
41 |
|
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1195 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
27 |
1320 |
42 |
|
LIMA Rinaldo |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
46½ |
38½ |
1568 |
43 |
|
BABAJKO Antoine |
1186 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
41½ |
34 |
1486 |
44 |
|
RUSTOMJI Kaizad |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
41 |
36 |
1464 |
45 |
|
MARIN Patrick |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4 |
41 |
35 |
1347 |
46 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1345 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
40½ |
34½ |
1450 |
47 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1271 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
40 |
34½ |
1415 |
48 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
1240 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
39½ |
33½ |
1320 |
49 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1235 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
39 |
34 |
1444 |
50 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1286 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
38 |
33 |
1344 |
51 |
|
PION-MENDEZ Raphael |
1062 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
37 |
31½ |
1340 |
52 |
|
DUCRAY Christian |
1115 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
36 |
31 |
1218 |
53 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1134 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
36 |
30½ |
1384 |
54 |
|
BROQUET Simon |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
4 |
35½ |
31½ |
1400 |
55 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1395 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
31 |
1340 |
56 |
|
JEANJEAN Clement |
1372 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
4 |
34½ |
28½ |
1234 |
57 |
|
KANE Christian |
1241 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
33 |
29 |
1225 |
58 |
|
EMANUELLI Laurent |
1035 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
30 |
26½ |
1132 |
59 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1458 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3½ |
44½ |
37 |
1544 |
60 |
|
FIOLET Bertrand |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
3½ |
35 |
29 |
1144 |
61 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1119 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3½ |
34½ |
30 |
1207 |
62 |
|
MEUWESE Eric |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
42½ |
36½ |
1411 |
63 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1129 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
38½ |
32 |
1233 |
64 |
|
HAZARIAN Colin |
1205 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
37½ |
32 |
1246 |
65 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
35 |
31 |
1269 |
66 |
|
FEUGIER Bruno |
1109 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
35 |
30 |
1165 |
67 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1118 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
34 |
30½ |
1173 |
68 |
|
PLUCHE Julien |
1144 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
3 |
33 |
31½ |
1114 |
69 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1159 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3 |
30½ |
26 |
1140 |
70 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1112 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
3 |
29 |
26½ |
1087 |
71 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1080 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
23 |
1022 |
72 |
|
GRANDJONC Antonin |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2½ |
32½ |
28 |
1121 |
73 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1068 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
28½ |
26½ |
1017 |
74 |
|
MEMIN Axelle |
940 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
28½ |
24½ |
937 |
75 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1102 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
27 |
25½ |
966 |
76 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1008 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
2 |
26 |
23½ |
983 |
77 |
|
BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael |
1032 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
1½ |
24½ |
22½ |
834 |
78 |
|
LOPEZ Marcel |
970 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
0 |
26½ |
23 |
446 |
|