375e Rapide Fide du Canal Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
4½ |
14 |
14¼ |
2150 |
2 |
|
HACOUT Francois |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
4½ |
13½ |
14¾ |
2098 |
3 |
|
NOIR Mathys |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
4½ |
13½ |
10¼ |
2043 |
4 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
4 |
13 |
10 |
1846 |
5 |
|
BERTHAUT Alexandre |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4 |
12 |
9 |
1855 |
6 |
|
BRISSE Axel |
1578 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
11 |
8 |
1745 |
7 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1993 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
10 |
9½ |
1917 |
8 |
|
KAZANTSEV Alexander |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
13 |
11¼ |
1948 |
9 |
|
PRODHOMME Boris |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
12½ |
11¼ |
1860 |
10 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1779 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3½ |
12 |
7¼ |
1717 |
11 |
|
GROSSMANN Brunelle |
1782 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
11½ |
10¼ |
1767 |
12 |
|
GORINTIN Charles |
1643 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
11 |
9¼ |
1695 |
13 |
|
SEVAISTRE Simon |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
3½ |
10 |
9¾ |
1595 |
14 |
|
BOUDOU Max |
1382 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3 |
10 |
8 |
1677 |
15 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1537 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
10 |
7 |
1717 |
16 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
3 |
10 |
7 |
1640 |
17 |
|
DE ROLAND Bernard |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1496 |
18 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1553 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
9 |
6 |
1576 |
19 |
|
MEAL Laurent |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
9 |
6 |
1366 |
20 |
|
GIBSON Steve |
1575 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
5 |
1582 |
21 |
|
JACOBSOHN Aaron |
1022 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
9 |
5 |
1433 |
22 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
9 |
4 |
1618 |
23 |
|
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian |
1775 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1506 |
24 |
|
WERNAIN Gabriel |
1111 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
7 |
6½ |
1303 |
25 |
|
OUALALOU Adam |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1578 |
26 |
|
MASSON Jules |
1518 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1343 |
27 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1342 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2½ |
10 |
7¼ |
1427 |
28 |
|
LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
8½ |
3¾ |
1244 |
29 |
|
VAN-HOUTTE Hugo |
1174 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2½ |
7½ |
4¾ |
1230 |
30 |
|
ANDREANI Corto |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
4½ |
3 |
1097 |
31 |
|
SHENGOLD Jeffrey |
1560 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1816 |
32 |
|
LE BLANC Leo |
1145 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1373 |
33 |
|
MATHIS Pierre |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
7 |
5 |
1497 |
34 |
|
STELTZNER Avedis |
1450 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1474 |
35 |
|
GUERRAND William |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1271 |
36 |
|
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Jacques-Antoine |
1460 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1342 |
37 |
|
GEY Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
6 |
4 |
1463 |
38 |
|
OUADDI Oussama |
1225 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
6 |
3 |
1320 |
39 |
|
DEBLANGY Anthony |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1315 |
40 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1163 |
41 |
|
BENDAHAN Isaac |
1684 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1366 |
42 |
|
ROSMINI-MARQUES Theo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1290 |
43 |
|
HENRY Victor |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1358 |
44 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1200 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1344 |
45 |
|
GONZALEZ Nadya |
1292 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1284 |
46 |
|
KIREEV Serge |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1264 |
47 |
|
KAMM Noah |
1186 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1177 |
48 |
|
BENDAHAN Raphael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
5½ |
3½ |
947 |
49 |
|
BENDAHAN Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
4 |
2 |
879 |
50 |
|
MATHIS Vincent |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1214 |
51 |
|
TOURMAYAN Solal |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1083 |
52 |
|
MONDOLONI Marie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1127 |
53 |
|
RAFFERTY EL HOCINE Delphine |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1092 |
54 |
|
MESLIER Benjamin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1168 |
55 |
|
GUDAYOL Nicolas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1152 |
56 |
|
COURSIMAULT Aurelie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Pays de Bray |
0 |
0 |
0 |
677 |
57 |
|
AIT BRAHAM Yanis |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
0 |
0 |
600 |
|