Championnat 67 2021 - Poussins Mixtes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
1 |
|
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
1077 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6½ |
27½ |
29½ |
2 |
|
STEINMETZ Baptiste |
1475 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5½ |
29½ |
33½ |
3 |
|
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5½ |
21½ |
24 |
4 |
|
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1284 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
29 |
31 |
5 |
|
OGIER Daniil |
1129 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
28½ |
31½ |
6 |
|
GRANGE Niels |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
5 |
24½ |
25½ |
7 |
|
FIGUEIREDO Frederic |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
23½ |
24½ |
8 |
|
SCHMUTZ Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
4½ |
28 |
31½ |
9 |
|
SPAT Aurelien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
4 |
26½ |
29½ |
10 |
|
DISS Timeo |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
4 |
26 |
27 |
11 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
25 |
27½ |
12 |
|
GRIFFON Loris |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
25 |
27½ |
13 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
4 |
24 |
25½ |
14 |
|
ALEXANDER HECKMANN Sam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
15 |
|
KOWNACKI Alois |
1034 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
16 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Eliott |
950 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4 |
20 |
21½ |
17 |
|
CORDUAN Basile |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
3½ |
26½ |
28½ |
18 |
|
FRANCES David |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3½ |
24 |
26½ |
19 |
|
TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3½ |
23½ |
24½ |
20 |
|
MILATOVIC Danilo |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3½ |
22½ |
24½ |
21 |
|
JOUHARI Imrane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
3½ |
20½ |
22 |
22 |
|
VINCENT Achille |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
22½ |
23½ |
23 |
|
COUDREUSE Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
24 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
25 |
|
D'ORGEVILLE Nathan |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
3 |
19 |
21 |
26 |
|
JAURDREN Matthieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
2½ |
21 |
22 |
27 |
|
HADJ SASSI Madiane |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
2½ |
19½ |
20½ |
28 |
|
SAUTRON Lenny |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
19½ |
20½ |
29 |
|
HISLER Rayan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
2 |
17½ |
18½ |
30 |
|
PICART Alex |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
2 |
17 |
18 |
31 |
|
HISLER Elias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
2 |
16½ |
17½ |
32 |
|
REINHART Soren |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
1½ |
20 |
21 |
33 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
950 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1 |
19½ |
21½ |
34 |
|
SERDIUK Marian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
1 |
16 |
17½ |
35 |
|
COME Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
0 |
16½ |
17½ |
36 |
|
FRITSCH Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
0 |
16½ |
17½ |
37 |
|
MENETRIER Jean |
1286 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
0 |
16½ |
17½ |
|