Tournoi du 9 octobre 2021 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2141 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
7 |
29 |
28 |
2536 |
2 |
f |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2058 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
26 |
2097 |
3 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1874 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
25 |
1916 |
4 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
27 |
24 |
1831 |
5 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2247 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
29 |
24 |
2150 |
6 |
|
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1704 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
31 |
23 |
1695 |
7 |
|
DRAGIC Athanase |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
30 |
23 |
1651 |
8 |
|
FAYEL Nicolas |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
23 |
1985 |
9 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
1237 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
1685 |
10 |
|
JAILLET Lorris |
1420 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
27 |
21 |
1601 |
11 |
|
HAMADI Patrick |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
20 |
1549 |
12 |
|
DEFIX Timothee |
1171 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
5 |
25 |
21 |
1578 |
13 |
|
PERCHAIS Clement |
1392 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1569 |
14 |
|
BRESSON Lucas |
1459 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
22½ |
15 |
1477 |
15 |
|
PRET Aileann |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
19½ |
1442 |
16 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1464 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
19 |
1427 |
17 |
|
PANTALEONI Sasha |
1094 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
18½ |
1506 |
18 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1484 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
18 |
1378 |
19 |
|
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1529 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
4½ |
21 |
16 |
1383 |
20 |
|
LEGEAY Cedric |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
30 |
22 |
1535 |
21 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1309 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
28 |
19 |
1491 |
22 |
|
LEMOINE Victor |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27 |
19 |
1509 |
23 |
|
CHALMIN Benoit |
1286 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
14 |
1467 |
24 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
18 |
1382 |
25 |
|
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
14½ |
1433 |
26 |
|
MAJEWSKI Theo |
1354 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1400 |
27 |
|
ABIVEN Patrick |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1249 |
28 |
|
HOUDOUIN Benoit |
1307 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
23½ |
18 |
1467 |
29 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1287 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
1342 |
30 |
|
MEUNIER Aymeric |
1406 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
17 |
1407 |
31 |
|
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1270 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1358 |
32 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1291 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
12 |
1354 |
33 |
|
HALEGUA Thibaut |
1301 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
1289 |
34 |
|
BELDJILALI Ilies |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
13 |
1261 |
35 |
|
BIGOT Paul |
1386 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
16½ |
1312 |
36 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1354 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
17 |
1451 |
37 |
|
FERRY Lana |
1322 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
16 |
1294 |
38 |
|
ALZONNE Ulysse |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
16 |
1400 |
39 |
|
VAQUIER Pierre |
1299 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
15 |
1306 |
40 |
|
GADACHA Amine |
1224 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
1329 |
41 |
|
KEVORKIAN Arthur |
1665 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
15 |
1526 |
42 |
|
BECAUS Noe |
1277 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24 |
14 |
1360 |
43 |
|
REACH Timothe |
1287 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1293 |
44 |
|
RAZAFINDRAKOTO LEBON Diary |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1178 |
45 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1258 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22 |
12½ |
1372 |
46 |
|
KOCH Emilie |
1445 F |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1199 |
47 |
|
CHEN Isabelle |
1540 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
14 |
1209 |
48 |
|
MARRA Guillaume |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1209 |
49 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1010 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
9 |
1186 |
50 |
|
THEVENET Olivier |
1037 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
9 |
1131 |
51 |
|
DEFIX Matthieu |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1224 |
52 |
|
DUFOIX Perline |
1199 E |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
1182 |
53 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1258 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1248 |
54 |
|
KRAMER Gregory |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
19 |
9 |
1231 |
55 |
|
FRAYSSE-SAKER Mael |
1179 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
3 |
19 |
9 |
1176 |
56 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1410 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
1156 |
57 |
|
ROFFI Mattheo |
1284 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
18 |
7 |
1250 |
58 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1071 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
9 |
1108 |
59 |
|
LEGAGNEUX Jean-Pierre |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
24 |
13 |
1171 |
60 |
|
MATHIEU Christophe |
1282 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
23 |
10 |
1211 |
61 |
|
DE BOISSE Foucauld |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
22 |
11 |
1190 |
62 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1131 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
22 |
5 |
1054 |
63 |
|
ADJEMIAN Tigran |
1183 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
21 |
11 |
1165 |
64 |
|
TAIAR Ilyes |
1044 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
6 |
1090 |
65 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1066 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
2 |
20 |
11 |
1131 |
66 |
|
MITTELETTE Nathan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
11 |
952 |
67 |
|
TAIAR Hadda |
880 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
19 |
10 |
957 |
68 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
987 |
69 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18 |
7 |
939 |
70 |
|
DE BOURMONT Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18 |
4 |
906 |
71 |
|
COLOMBIER Louis-Avit |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
915 |
72 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1409 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1½ |
24 |
9½ |
1479 |
73 |
|
DE TOURTIER Alban |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
20½ |
3 |
922 |
74 |
|
GUY Titouan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
20 |
6 |
1169 |
75 |
|
TREILLARD Thomas |
1127 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
19½ |
5 |
1080 |
76 |
|
GALLET Mathieu |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
7 |
916 |
77 |
|
TAIAR Faycal |
1018 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
17 |
2 |
831 |
78 |
|
TAIAR Issam |
1012 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
4 |
884 |
79 |
|
GRUYER Pascal |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
346 |
80 |
|
MAXIME Sebastien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
16 |
0 |
345 |
81 |
|
ROBLIN Guillaume |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
14 |
0 |
398 |
|