Championnat Pays de la Loire U14 BENM Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1724 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
23½ |
20 |
1930 |
2 |
|
FRELAU Matthias |
1697 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
21½ |
18½ |
1752 |
3 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1797 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4½ |
23 |
21 |
1720 |
4 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1527 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
23½ |
21 |
1572 |
5 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1549 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
22½ |
20 |
1547 |
6 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1606 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
19 |
1472 |
7 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1634 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
20½ |
19 |
1494 |
8 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1342 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4 |
18 |
15½ |
1266 |
9 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1274 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
22 |
20 |
1432 |
10 |
|
BOISSIERE Elea |
1141 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
3½ |
19½ |
17½ |
1268 |
11 |
|
FRASEZ Romain |
1142 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
19 |
17½ |
1297 |
12 |
|
CONSTANT Thomas |
1124 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
3½ |
18½ |
16½ |
1311 |
13 |
|
REBILLARD Thomas |
1136 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3½ |
17 |
16 |
1286 |
14 |
|
GADOIS Claire |
1116 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
16 |
14½ |
1260 |
15 |
|
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
1387 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
21 |
19½ |
1296 |
16 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1138 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
19 |
16½ |
1282 |
17 |
|
PETROVAI Alexandre |
1304 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
18½ |
16½ |
1191 |
18 |
|
ALLAIRE Ewen |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
17½ |
16 |
1182 |
19 |
|
DUFOUR PITOIS Zacharie |
1070 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3 |
15 |
13½ |
1168 |
20 |
|
COTTIER Bryan |
1077 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2½ |
20½ |
17½ |
1182 |
21 |
|
ROUZIER Germain |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2½ |
18½ |
17½ |
1121 |
22 |
|
GOT Antoine |
1043 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
17 |
15½ |
1160 |
23 |
|
DENES Remi |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2½ |
11½ |
10½ |
1012 |
24 |
|
DEVADE Malo |
1065 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
16 |
15 |
1003 |
25 |
|
DORGERE Esteban |
1196 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
2 |
16 |
15 |
992 |
26 |
|
TRUILLET Yris |
1046 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
2 |
15 |
14 |
953 |
27 |
|
BONNEAU Sacha |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2 |
13 |
12 |
853 |
28 |
|
GOMES Maellys |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1½ |
17 |
15½ |
940 |
29 |
|
OUYANG COUSINEAU Adele |
1080 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1½ |
14½ |
13½ |
928 |
30 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1009 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1½ |
12 |
11 |
704 |
31 |
|
RAIFAUD Leon |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
1½ |
10½ |
10 |
637 |
32 |
|
LIGERON Angelina |
1009 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
15 |
14 |
1136 |
|