Rallye des Echecs 5e étape -Le Refuge Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2401 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
10 |
65½ |
63½ |
2417 |
2 |
f |
SAYA Ethan |
2255 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
9½ |
66 |
56 |
2258 |
3 |
|
MERCIER Jean-Pierre |
2061 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
8 |
68 |
50 |
2054 |
4 |
|
FAURE-BRAC Seraphin |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7½ |
66½ |
47 |
1959 |
5 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1501 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7½ |
66½ |
47 |
1851 |
6 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1544 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
7 |
66½ |
46 |
1780 |
7 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1883 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7 |
65 |
44½ |
1902 |
8 |
|
FERNANDEZ Richard |
1759 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7 |
65 |
43 |
1753 |
9 |
|
GENTET Willy |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7 |
58 |
43 |
1680 |
10 |
|
MONMAILLE Eric |
1481 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7 |
53½ |
38 |
1552 |
11 |
|
LECLERC Jacques |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6½ |
61 |
43 |
1647 |
12 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1610 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6½ |
57 |
41 |
1612 |
13 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1548 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
66 |
45 |
1686 |
14 |
|
ADDA Olivier |
2015 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
65 |
45 |
1790 |
15 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
62½ |
40 |
1638 |
16 |
|
PEYTRAUD Benoit |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
58½ |
37 |
1528 |
17 |
|
FRION Sandrine |
1327 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
54½ |
33 |
1401 |
18 |
|
BOUSSANOUNE Nahil |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
51½ |
34 |
1402 |
19 |
|
BLANC Amandine |
1430 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
50½ |
35 |
1451 |
20 |
|
MOREL Noah |
1606 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
5½ |
60 |
34 |
1528 |
21 |
|
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1563 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
57½ |
35 |
1519 |
22 |
|
DAUCE Thibaud |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
53 |
38 |
1539 |
23 |
|
MARGOUN Mohamed |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
48 |
31 |
1359 |
24 |
|
SOULET Stephane |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
55½ |
34 |
1424 |
25 |
|
GODART Olivier |
1300 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
5 |
53½ |
30 |
1299 |
26 |
|
WANTIER Didier |
1339 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
50 |
32 |
1385 |
27 |
|
COCCO-SERRA Stephane |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
48½ |
26 |
1257 |
28 |
|
COCCO-SERRA Fabrice |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
48 |
26½ |
1242 |
29 |
|
PORCHERON Valentin |
970 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
5 |
44½ |
28 |
1242 |
30 |
|
POGODIN Anton |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
44½ |
24 |
1216 |
31 |
|
ESBER Yasmine |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
44 |
26 |
1208 |
32 |
|
DUTIN Clement |
1097 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
5 |
38 |
21 |
1062 |
33 |
|
COCCO-SERRA Daniel |
840 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
40 |
21½ |
1054 |
34 |
|
LORENZINI Odile |
1360 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
52 |
26 |
1131 |
35 |
|
MAXIMOFF Nina |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
47 |
26 |
1138 |
36 |
|
ABSALON Soan |
1436 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
42 |
22 |
971 |
37 |
|
DAUBINET Alexandre |
990 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
43 |
21 |
963 |
38 |
|
RICHEL Marie-Pierre |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
43 |
19½ |
1020 |
39 |
|
SCHMITT Jeremie |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
48½ |
23 |
1288 |
40 |
|
PORCHERON Flavie |
800 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
44 |
19 |
893 |
41 |
|
DEHIL Mohamed |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2 |
42 |
14½ |
917 |
42 |
|
ESBER Sobhi |
960 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2 |
40½ |
13 |
793 |
43 |
|
COURT Benjamin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
1 |
41½ |
9 |
871 |
|