Rapide de Saint Porchaire2022 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2277 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
34½ |
24 |
2311 |
2 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
2073 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
33 |
25½ |
2257 |
3 |
|
COLES Ruben |
1976 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
6 |
32 |
24 |
2191 |
4 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2250 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5½ |
32 |
25 |
2233 |
5 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
1992 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5½ |
30½ |
22½ |
2001 |
6 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2310 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
5½ |
29½ |
21½ |
2145 |
7 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
2006 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
32½ |
24 |
2017 |
8 |
|
CITA Mikael |
1884 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
30½ |
21 |
1977 |
9 |
|
DIDIER Laurent |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
30 |
21 |
1755 |
10 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1961 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
5 |
29½ |
21 |
1923 |
11 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1822 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
5 |
29 |
19 |
1788 |
12 |
|
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1666 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
28 |
17 |
1679 |
13 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1677 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
24½ |
20 |
1689 |
14 |
|
DO Huu-Thi |
2238 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
34½ |
23 |
2079 |
15 |
|
COLES Robin |
1978 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
32½ |
22 |
1946 |
16 |
|
DUBIN Stephane |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4½ |
31 |
20 |
1911 |
17 |
|
CAZEAUX Didier |
1811 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
1867 |
18 |
|
MAMMERI Fouad |
1936 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
1809 |
19 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1624 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4½ |
27½ |
18½ |
1599 |
20 |
|
OURRY Elouan |
1387 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4½ |
27½ |
18 |
1634 |
21 |
|
MAXENCE Paul |
1580 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4½ |
23 |
17½ |
1544 |
22 |
|
LAVAUD Clement |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
30½ |
20 |
1656 |
23 |
|
REVERT Felix |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1568 |
24 |
|
GRUMEAU Gilbert |
1572 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1536 |
25 |
|
BERTHOUX Eric |
1478 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1544 |
26 |
|
RAFALIMANANA Hary |
1378 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1574 |
27 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1389 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1442 |
28 |
|
PICHON Sebastien |
1408 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
26 |
16 |
1415 |
29 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1505 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1485 |
30 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1396 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1366 |
31 |
|
TURCAT Claude |
1384 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1361 |
32 |
|
DUBIN Lisa |
1395 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1446 |
33 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1381 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1434 |
34 |
|
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1347 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
22 |
14 |
1311 |
35 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1308 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
1373 |
36 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
1191 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3½ |
29 |
16½ |
1520 |
37 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1390 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
25½ |
15½ |
1418 |
38 |
|
GREGOIRE Florian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3½ |
25½ |
13½ |
1441 |
39 |
|
BARTKOWIAK Luke |
1195 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
22½ |
12½ |
1365 |
40 |
|
ADNOT Raphael |
1507 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3½ |
22 |
11½ |
1252 |
41 |
|
CORNELEAU Remi |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
19½ |
10 |
1311 |
42 |
|
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
1261 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
26 |
13 |
1418 |
43 |
|
TURK Cedric |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
3 |
25 |
11 |
1255 |
44 |
|
PIRON Gilles |
1319 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
1232 |
45 |
|
JUCKER Louis |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
24 |
12 |
1264 |
46 |
|
OURRY Loen |
1217 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1269 |
47 |
|
OURRY Elina |
1172 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
23½ |
10 |
1213 |
48 |
|
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1195 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
3 |
23½ |
10 |
1185 |
49 |
|
MOREL Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
23 |
13 |
1273 |
50 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1452 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1275 |
51 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1163 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
22 |
12½ |
1260 |
52 |
|
ITO Tsubasa |
1206 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1243 |
53 |
|
PIMENTA Sandra |
1143 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
1149 |
54 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
20½ |
9 |
1175 |
55 |
|
TELLIER Matthieu |
1039 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
20½ |
9 |
1160 |
56 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1213 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1143 |
57 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice |
1087 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
20 |
9 |
1159 |
58 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
2½ |
27½ |
14 |
1352 |
59 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2½ |
23½ |
11 |
1191 |
60 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Titouan |
1208 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
2½ |
20½ |
9½ |
1093 |
61 |
|
LEGLISE Patrice |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Ateliers Artistiques du Bruant |
2½ |
19½ |
8 |
1082 |
62 |
|
CASSAGNE Henri |
1027 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
18½ |
8 |
1120 |
63 |
|
CORNELEAU Justine |
1004 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
25 |
11 |
1141 |
64 |
|
TELLIER Camille |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
22½ |
9 |
1104 |
65 |
|
SECQ Laurent |
1150 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
2 |
21½ |
8½ |
1088 |
66 |
|
GUERINEAU Oceane |
880 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1035 |
67 |
|
AL-TAWEEL Karam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
1024 |
68 |
|
ITO Jun |
1018 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
980 |
69 |
|
GUERINEAU Dylan |
900 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
2 |
16 |
5 |
951 |
70 |
|
PLAINEAU Eugenie |
1199 E |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
14½ |
5 |
916 |
71 |
|
BOUTRON Mael |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ateliers Artistiques du Bruant |
2 |
11½ |
3 |
944 |
72 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1225 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
1½ |
20 |
7 |
933 |
73 |
|
PASHKOVA Elizaveta |
1141 F |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
1½ |
19 |
4½ |
1025 |
74 |
|
MOSSION Nathan |
800 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
1 |
21½ |
7 |
466 |
75 |
|
BUENO Loann |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Ateliers Artistiques du Bruant |
1 |
18 |
3 |
853 |
76 |
|
LE MAO Alban |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
0 |
19½ |
0 |
480 |
|