14ème tournoi rapide de Seichamps Echecs Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2044 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy |
2040 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
STOLL Thomas |
2019 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1966 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
ESPINOSA Enrique |
1921 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1903 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
TAUPIAC Maxime |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
VIGNERON Jean |
1864 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
DEIS Alain |
1842 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
BOLLET Leon |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
LEBEGUE Sebastien |
1825 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1792 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1747 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
MANGOLD Michel |
1741 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
GEORGET Sebastien |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
ROBERT Christophe |
1704 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
DUBOURG Lionel |
1703 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
WALDNER Regis |
1664 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1652 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
BARTHEL Lukas |
1647 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
ANTOINE Francoise |
1638 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
FIDON Alban |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
CE de Rehon - Echecs et Pat |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
LECLERC Julian |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
OLIVER Raphael |
1564 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
GOBE Roger |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
BOIS Patrick |
1539 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
SCHMITT Nicolas |
1537 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1529 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
MOUGEL Lenny |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
CHANE Emmanuel |
1500 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
MARTIN Jean-Marie |
1496 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
SPOR Edouard |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
POIROT Thomas |
1480 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
POUILLON Laure |
1471 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1462 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
METAKALARD Abdelkader |
1449 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
BARDOT Maxime |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
FRECHIN Quentin |
1447 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
MICHEL Louis Carl |
1443 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
CORVELER Emile |
1438 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
EHRENFELD Hugo |
1428 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
DI MARTINO Joseph |
1418 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
PIGNOT Paul |
1413 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
HACQUIN Renaud |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
EHRENFELD Eliot |
1399 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
GENSOLLEN Adrien |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
CORVELER Leon |
1250 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
COUTAL Emilien |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
FILIPPI Soan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
PAOLI Justine |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
GASCHY Philippe |
1170 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
KBAIER Skander |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
FOGEL Noah |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
CHANE Noah |
999 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
EN-NESYRY Ibrahim |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
ZWINE Bilel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
ZWINE Hafssa |
999 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
HACQUIN Antoine |
980 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
KBAIER Cyrine |
920 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
BARTHEL Alain |
880 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
BRALLET Tristan |
800 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
BRAKECHA Nayyir |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
BRALLET Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
TUNCER Yusuf |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
ZWINE Assya |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
|