GPO S19-20 J3 Compiègne Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BACIU Constantin |
1160 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
2 |
|
BATAILLE Melchior |
1048 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
3 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1271 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
4 |
|
BERNARD Pascal |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
5 |
|
BIZET Thomas |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
6 |
|
BRUNO Alexandre |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
7 |
|
BRUNO Viktor |
1011 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
8 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1337 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
9 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1401 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
10 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1095 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
11 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1073 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
12 |
|
CORDIER Luna |
900 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
13 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1217 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
14 |
|
DAHCHOUR Safia |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
15 |
|
DELARUELLE David |
1009 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
16 |
|
DELARUELLE Lenny |
1068 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
17 |
|
DEMARET Theo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
18 |
|
DEVIN Adam |
1156 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
19 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1607 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
20 |
|
DIVAY Bertrand |
1191 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
21 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1136 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
22 |
|
FIRON Pierre |
1501 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
23 |
|
FRAZAO Adrien |
1011 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
24 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1214 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
25 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1628 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
26 |
|
FREMONT Xavier |
1620 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
27 |
|
GANDJEIE Kian |
980 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
28 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
29 |
|
GAY- BELLILE Nathan |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
30 |
|
GUEZ Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
31 |
|
LALOT Hugues |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
32 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
33 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
1237 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
34 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1243 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
35 |
|
LONGUET Ghislain |
1258 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
36 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1680 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
37 |
|
MBARYDABA Yvon |
1330 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
38 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1364 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
39 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
1962 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
40 |
|
PINNA Pascal |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
41 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Simon |
1443 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
42 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
1026 F |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
43 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1711 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
44 |
|
RUIN Dominique |
1709 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
45 |
|
SAGET Jules |
1028 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
46 |
|
SEVERIN Raphael |
980 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
47 |
|
SOYER David |
1112 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
48 |
|
SOYER Xavier |
1046 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
49 |
|
STRAUB Velten |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
50 |
|
TARBOUSH Fawaz |
1190 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
51 |
|
TARBOUSH Jouly |
1203 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
52 |
|
VASSANT Maxence |
1082 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
53 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1506 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
|