1° Tournoi Rapide du Club "Les Tours d'Angoulême" Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZEN Bernard |
1586 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1653 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
|
BARBOTTE Leo |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1282 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe |
1006 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
6 |
|
BARBOTTE Pierre |
1706 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
7 |
|
BATOUT Ethan |
1360 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
8 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
9 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2332 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
10 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1300 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
11 |
|
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1238 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
12 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
13 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1393 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
14 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2061 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
15 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1535 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
16 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1436 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
17 |
|
CARREY Nathalie |
1100 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
18 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques |
1582 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
19 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
20 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1345 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
21 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1808 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
22 |
|
COUSSY Tyffanie |
1544 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
23 |
|
DELORENZI Sebastien |
1908 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
24 |
|
DIDIER Laurent |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
25 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1931 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
26 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2389 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
27 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
1858 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
28 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2155 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
29 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1624 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
30 |
|
FRADET Jacques |
1157 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
31 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1461 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
32 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
33 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
1897 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
34 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
2009 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
35 |
|
GRANET Daniel |
1613 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
36 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1618 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
37 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1882 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
38 |
|
LAVAUD Clement |
1670 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
39 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1305 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
40 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
1213 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
41 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
1140 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
42 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
43 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2184 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
44 |
|
MARTIN Guy |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
45 |
g |
MAZE Sebastien |
2588 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
46 |
|
MOCOEUR Richard |
2057 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
47 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1007 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
48 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
49 |
|
NGUYEN Nicolas |
1076 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
50 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1176 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
51 |
|
PARQUIER Cecile |
1164 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
52 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1243 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
53 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Baptiste |
1080 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
54 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Titouan |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
55 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
56 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2295 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
57 |
|
SAUVIAT Thomas |
1793 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
58 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
59 |
|
TELLIER Matthieu |
1021 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
60 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1376 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
61 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1290 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
62 |
|
VIGNERON-NICOLAS Titouan |
1049 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
|