CJS Veigy 2020 - C2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTONI Louis |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
2 |
|
BABIC Leon |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
3 |
|
BADOC DI PALMA Mathilde |
930 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
4 |
|
BEN HELAL Aous |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
5 |
|
BENATTIA Chaimaa |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
6 |
|
BENATTIA Dina |
|
PouF |
|
|
Annemasse |
7 |
|
BOCUS Fabio |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
8 |
|
CARON Evan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
9 |
|
CHEMALY Hugo |
880 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
10 |
|
COHUAU Simon |
|
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
11 |
|
COSYNS Jean |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
12 |
|
COSYNS Thibault |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
13 |
|
DARDENNE Sophie |
|
BenF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
14 |
|
DEBBICHE Amir |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
15 |
|
DELESSE Maxime |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
16 |
|
ERAYDIN Ilhan |
|
BenM |
|
|
Veigy |
17 |
|
EULER Olaf |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
18 |
|
FUNFSCHILLING Malo |
940 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
19 |
|
GENTIL Elyo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
20 |
|
GENTIL Timeo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
21 |
|
GOEMANS Nolan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
22 |
|
GRUSSY Leon |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
23 |
|
JANUEL Faustine |
830 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
24 |
|
JENVOIS TERKI Marceau |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
25 |
|
JENVOIS TERKI Vadim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
26 |
|
KENNICHE Zacharie |
|
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
27 |
|
LESNE Pierre |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
28 |
|
MAILLET Adrien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
29 |
|
MAILLET Benjamin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
30 |
|
MARTINS-DIAS Nora |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
31 |
|
MARTY Maxime |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
32 |
|
MEROUANI Layan |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
33 |
|
NADAUD Henri-Camille |
|
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
34 |
|
OLIVEIRA Matias |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
35 |
|
PERGOD Petronille |
960 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
36 |
|
PERGOD Philomene |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
37 |
|
PERGOD Sigismond |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
38 |
|
PERRIN Leonie |
990 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
39 |
|
POGODIN Anton |
|
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
40 |
|
POHL Nolan |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
41 |
|
PRAK Jorany |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
42 |
|
PROBST Mateo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
43 |
|
RAHMANI Dari |
|
PouM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
44 |
|
RAHMANI Nahel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
45 |
|
ROSSO Tiziano |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Amicale Echecs |
46 |
|
SACZUK Alex |
|
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
47 |
|
SFECCI Alexandre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
48 |
|
SMIRNE Lenny |
960 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
49 |
|
VALLES Ophelie |
990 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
50 |
|
VERHEYDEN Paul |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
51 |
|
ZIMMERMANN MASZCZAK Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
|