Kintzheim 2020 - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
|
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3 |
|
BENOIT Mathieu |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
4 |
|
BILLEY David |
1481 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5 |
|
BLINETTE Fabrice |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
6 |
|
BOUHALI Alphonse |
1201 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
7 |
f |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2321 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
8 |
|
BRENDER Eric |
1537 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
9 |
|
BROGGINI Claude |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines |
10 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1220 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines |
11 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
12 |
|
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
13 |
|
COLLEDANI Cedric |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
14 |
|
COYNE Jean-Claude |
1428 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
15 |
f |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2181 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
16 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1915 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
17 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1720 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
18 |
|
DEMANGET Julien |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
19 |
|
DIETRICH Antoine |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
20 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
21 |
|
FERBACH Hubert |
1269 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
22 |
|
GARCIA Jocelin |
1375 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
23 |
|
GARCIA Manuel |
1190 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
24 |
|
GAUCKLER Robin |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
25 |
|
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1232 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
26 |
|
GE Arthur |
1728 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
27 |
|
GEIGER Natael |
1080 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
28 |
|
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
1627 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
29 |
|
GROSJEAN Bruno |
1480 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
30 |
|
GUERTON Laurent |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
31 |
|
HAMM Emmanuel |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
32 |
|
HEBRAOUI Abdelkader |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
33 |
|
HIEGEL Jean |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
34 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1287 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
35 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
36 |
|
JAMIN Pascal |
910 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
37 |
|
KAISER Vincent |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
38 |
|
KAMIERZAC Guy |
1260 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
39 |
|
KINNBACHER Claude |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
40 |
|
KIRCHER Nathan |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
41 |
|
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
42 |
|
KUBESCH Ethan |
1749 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
43 |
|
KUBESCH Mathis |
1161 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
44 |
|
KUDERA Michel |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
45 |
|
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
46 |
|
MARTIN Remi |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
47 |
|
MEROTTO Pierre |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
48 |
|
MOULIN Marie |
1578 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
49 |
|
PATSIAS Achillas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
50 |
|
PERRET Christophe |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de l'Ill |
51 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2125 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
52 |
|
RAINVILLE Lucas |
1595 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
53 |
|
RAMOS Emerick |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
54 |
|
RESCH David |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
55 |
|
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1692 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
56 |
|
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1213 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
57 |
|
SCHAEFFER Denis |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
58 |
|
SCHERNO Francis |
1327 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
59 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1351 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
60 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1500 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
61 |
|
SCHLUPP Olivier |
2044 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
62 |
|
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
63 |
|
SCHMITT Philippe |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
64 |
|
SCHMITT Simon |
1198 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
65 |
|
SCHOONHEERE Jeanine |
1094 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
66 |
|
SELMANI Ismajl |
1270 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
67 |
|
SINIVASSANE Raja |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen |
68 |
|
SOVILJ Mirko |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
69 |
|
SPARD Philippe |
1535 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
70 |
|
STERNITZ Benjamin |
1070 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines |
71 |
|
TARSUSLU Ugur |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
72 |
|
TAVERNIER Loris |
1208 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
73 |
|
TENEV Preslav |
1946 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
74 |
|
TREIBER Clement |
1218 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
75 |
|
VIRION Regine |
1366 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
76 |
|
YOUSFI Adem |
1667 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
|