Rapide mensuel du CEIT février 2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANFOSSO Laurent |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
|
ARAGNI Frederic |
1416 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
|
BAIONI Paolo |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
|
BALL Alexandre |
1457 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
|
BENAYOUN David |
1643 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
|
BENSUSSAN Francois |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
7 |
|
BRISOT Cyril |
1694 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
8 |
|
CAMPONOGARA VIERA Raphael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
9 |
|
CAPELLE Theo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
10 |
|
CARBALLIDO Joseph |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1651 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
12 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
13 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1786 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
14 |
|
CHAIZE Mathis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
15 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
1892 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
16 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1872 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
17 |
|
DUFLAU Remi |
1430 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
18 |
|
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
19 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1487 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
20 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1259 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
21 |
|
FAVREAU Patrick |
1423 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
22 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1592 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
23 |
|
FINELLO Florian |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
24 |
|
FINELLO Frederic |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
FONT Marc |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
26 |
|
GABARROCHE Marie-Christine |
1365 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
27 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1424 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
28 |
|
JACQUIN Christophe |
1362 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
JARLAUD Levi |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
KERBOAS Alexandre |
1188 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
31 |
|
LAFFONT Jean-Christophe |
1444 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
LAMARCHE Quentin |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
33 |
|
LESTROHAN Pierre |
1939 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
34 |
|
LOUSSALA Joseph |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
35 |
|
LUSSAN Eric |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
36 |
|
MASSERAN-RENAUD Michel |
1489 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
37 |
|
MOISAN Julien |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
38 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1409 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
39 |
|
MULLER Morten |
1364 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
40 |
|
OUQABOU Mustapha |
1578 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
41 |
|
RAJAO Fenou |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
42 |
|
RAJAONARIMANANA Mathieu |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
43 |
|
REYNAUD Didier |
1787 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
44 |
|
RIU Sebastien |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
45 |
|
ROCHANGE Christine |
1292 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
46 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
47 |
|
SENGENS Benoit |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
48 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1328 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
49 |
|
VALLE Fabien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
50 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1251 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
|