3e rapide de l'entente de SMH-Eybens -P- Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALACHTAR Socrate |
1564 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
|
ALASHTAR Kheder |
2156 F |
SenM |
|
GUY |
Kayen Echec Club |
3 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1465 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1906 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
5 |
|
BEC Alain |
1368 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
6 |
|
BENOUARET Idir |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
7 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
2096 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
8 |
|
BERTOLO Anthony |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
9 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1810 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
10 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1732 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
11 |
|
BREUST Alexis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
12 |
|
CHESNEY Philippe |
1327 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
13 |
f |
DE MARCHI Olivier |
2263 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
14 |
|
EL HADDAD Mesbah |
1503 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
15 |
|
GJONAJ Jurgen |
1825 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
16 |
|
GUEHO Jacques |
1366 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
17 |
|
GUILLON Gabriel |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
18 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
19 |
|
HORVAT Boris |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
20 |
|
HORVAT Julien |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
21 |
|
JUSSELIN Benoit |
1140 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
22 |
|
LE BLEVEC Oxana |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
23 |
|
LEIGNEL Nicolas |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
24 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1623 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
25 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1733 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
26 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1640 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
27 |
|
REYBERT Jerome |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
28 |
|
RODRIGUES Emmanuel |
2190 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
29 |
f |
SAYA Ethan |
2146 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
30 |
|
SCHARR Jules |
1852 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
TARQUIS Alain |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
32 |
|
ULLMANN Bruno |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
33 |
|
VERDOOT Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
34 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1881 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
|