Rapide de la Marne 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMMOR Hicham |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
ANSEEUW Christofer |
1135 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
|
ANSEEUW Emma |
1172 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
|
BARON Valerie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
|
BOUALIT Michael |
1595 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
|
BOURGUIGNON Benoit |
1342 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
7 |
|
BOURGUIGNON Gaspard |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
8 |
f |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2137 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
9 |
|
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1387 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
10 |
|
BRIAKLI Adam |
1083 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
11 |
|
BRUGGE Bruno |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
12 |
|
CARROUGET Marc |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
13 |
|
CARROY Killian |
1414 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
14 |
|
CHAVET Antoine |
1270 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
15 |
|
COINTEPAS Baptiste |
1030 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
16 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
17 |
|
CREUZA Alexis |
1218 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
18 |
|
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2143 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
19 |
|
DELCENSERIE Maxime |
1110 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
20 |
|
DEMIRCI Noe |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
21 |
|
FANTUZ Didier |
1474 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
22 |
|
FASSI Jakub |
860 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
23 |
|
GEAIRAIN Jean-Claude |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
24 |
|
GILBERT Elian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
25 |
|
HERCE Emile |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
26 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2228 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1382 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
28 |
|
LAIGNEL Amandine |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
29 |
|
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1214 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
30 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1448 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
31 |
|
LALONDE Hugo |
1612 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
32 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
33 |
|
LIOUX Thomas |
1166 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
34 |
|
LUCQUIN Timeo |
1072 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
35 |
|
LUX Oceane |
1218 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
36 |
|
MARANDON Pablo |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
37 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1498 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
38 |
|
MARTIN-CHRETIEN Augustin |
990 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
39 |
|
MARTIN-CHRETIEN Frederic |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
40 |
|
MARTOIAN Seda |
1294 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
41 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1759 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
42 |
|
MILLET Arnaud |
1206 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
43 |
|
MINET Alexandre |
1166 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
44 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1188 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
45 |
|
MONTALVAN ROMERO Diego |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
46 |
|
N GUYEN Mathis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
47 |
|
N GUYEN Noe |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
48 |
|
NOIZET Donatien |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
49 |
|
NOIZET Regis |
1542 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
50 |
|
PARFAIT Eloise |
1164 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
51 |
|
PARFAIT Lorenzo |
1282 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
52 |
|
PATEYRON Florian |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
53 |
|
PAYELLE Maxime |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
54 |
|
PETIT Anthony |
1258 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
55 |
|
PETIT Ludivine |
1125 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
56 |
|
PETIT Mael |
1362 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
57 |
|
PETIT Matteo |
1332 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
58 |
|
PLESSIER Pascal |
1345 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
59 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Arnaud |
1160 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
60 |
|
QUEIROZ Louciann |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
61 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1302 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
62 |
|
ROGER Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
63 |
|
ROSA Ema |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
64 |
|
RUSTON Romain |
1033 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
65 |
|
SALAZAR Diego |
1868 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
66 |
|
SCHALLER-SWARTZ Mael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
67 |
g |
SHOKER Samy |
2471 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
68 |
|
STEVENS Charles |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
69 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius |
1191 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
70 |
|
VASSEUR Joachim |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
71 |
g |
VELTEN Paul |
2512 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
72 |
|
VIARD Dominique |
1853 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
73 |
|
VINE Thibaut |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
|