Open de Bagnoles de L'Orne Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUGUSTIN Ethan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
|
AUMONT Eric |
1707 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
3 |
|
BELLANGER Simon |
1521 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
4 |
|
BELLANGER Yael |
1436 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
5 |
|
BOURDON Martin |
1462 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
6 |
|
BUSNEL Laurent |
1839 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
7 |
|
BUYSSENS Pierre |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
8 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Echecs |
9 |
|
CHOISNET Jean-Yves |
1568 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
10 |
|
DAVID Marie-Christine |
1486 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
11 |
|
DOGON Gabriel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
12 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii |
2282 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
13 |
|
FORGEAIS Arthur |
2028 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
14 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1564 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
15 |
|
FOURNEL Didier |
1664 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
16 |
|
GHESTIN Franck |
1644 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
17 |
|
GUERIN Pierrick |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
18 |
|
HOUETTE Romane |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
19 |
|
HOUETTE Thomas |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
20 |
|
JEWELL Peter |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
21 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2361 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
22 |
|
KULHANECK Martial |
1661 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
23 |
|
LEBESCOND Philippe |
1712 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
24 |
|
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1549 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
25 |
|
MICLON Jacques |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
26 |
|
NORDET Alain |
1581 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
27 |
|
ORY Augustin |
1461 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
28 |
|
SENAY Dominique |
1783 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
29 |
|
SEVIN Pascal |
1827 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
30 |
|
VAUDRON Nael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
31 |
|
VELA Lucien |
1566 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
|