26e open de Die Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
COCIERE Mihai |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5½ |
29 |
1985 |
2 |
|
DEGEORGES Mathis |
2149 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
28 |
2098 |
3 |
|
PROFILI Emilio |
1793 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
5½ |
27 |
2080 |
4 |
|
FERAUD Guillaume |
1856 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5½ |
27 |
2014 |
5 |
|
ENGLEBERT Thomas |
1853 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
5½ |
26½ |
2037 |
6 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Alexis |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
5 |
24½ |
1839 |
7 |
|
BREMOND Pascal |
1964 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4½ |
28½ |
1927 |
8 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
2041 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
28 |
1939 |
9 |
|
MARTINICO Eric |
1856 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4½ |
25½ |
1808 |
10 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1818 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
1816 |
11 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
1874 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4½ |
24 |
1785 |
12 |
|
LARGY Theo |
1791 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
4½ |
24 |
1755 |
13 |
|
DORAN Niall |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
4½ |
22½ |
1802 |
14 |
|
LOTSOVA Alexander |
1632 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
1779 |
15 |
|
DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos |
1894 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
4 |
26½ |
1783 |
16 |
|
FRAPARD Yael |
1616 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
4 |
25 |
1822 |
17 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1773 |
18 |
|
AMERI Vincent |
1585 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
4 |
23½ |
1693 |
19 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1636 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
22 |
1482 |
20 |
|
DIDIER Pierre |
1778 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
4 |
20½ |
1674 |
21 |
|
GARNIER Jean-Paul |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
4 |
19 |
1648 |
22 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
3½ |
28 |
1735 |
23 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3½ |
24½ |
1720 |
24 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1847 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
1708 |
25 |
|
VIALETTE Eric |
1611 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3½ |
23 |
1670 |
26 |
|
BRUN Remi |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
3½ |
23 |
1535 |
27 |
|
RUIZ Emmanuelle |
1540 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
3½ |
21½ |
1501 |
28 |
|
BARSEGYHAN Albert |
1558 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
3½ |
20 |
1475 |
29 |
|
TOMASZEWSKI Jade |
1358 F |
JunF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
3 |
23½ |
1508 |
30 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1298 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
3 |
23½ |
1492 |
31 |
|
COLOMB Olivier |
1520 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3 |
23 |
1592 |
32 |
|
KUPPICH Chloe |
1405 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
22 |
1453 |
33 |
|
MATHIEU Christophe |
1290 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3 |
21½ |
1404 |
34 |
|
MERAKEB Si Ziad |
1361 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
3 |
20½ |
1482 |
35 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1355 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
20 |
1446 |
36 |
|
MARTIN Raoul |
1460 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
3 |
20 |
1371 |
37 |
|
YVES Isabelle |
1133 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
15 |
1288 |
38 |
|
MARTINOD Denis |
1264 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2½ |
23 |
1475 |
39 |
|
BRUGIER Vincent |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
2½ |
19 |
1258 |
40 |
|
IANNACCONE Lise |
1075 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
2½ |
16½ |
1236 |
41 |
|
CHOUIN Mathieu |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
2 |
19 |
1149 |
42 |
|
URSU Celia |
1120 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
2 |
17 |
1215 |
43 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Theo |
1122 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
2 |
17 |
1154 |
44 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1145 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
17 |
1058 |
45 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1337 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
1½ |
19½ |
1137 |
46 |
|
FOSSET Didier |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
1½ |
19 |
1140 |
47 |
|
BOIS Samuel |
1436 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
1 |
21 |
1390 |
48 |
|
BOUTEILLE Dimitri |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
1 |
14½ |
637 |
|