rapide par équipe de Loures 2018 Classement après la ronde 1 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LEMOINE Benoit |
2000 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
0 |
2807 |
2 |
|
LEHMAN Denis |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
0 |
2457 |
3 |
|
MOREAU Philippe |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
1 |
0 |
2377 |
4 |
|
MOREAU Yannick |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
1 |
0 |
2347 |
5 |
|
TUGAYE Francis |
2030 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
0 |
2307 |
6 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
1 |
0 |
2267 |
7 |
|
CARASSUS Jean-Louis |
1650 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
0 |
2237 |
8 |
|
BERTHOU Jules |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
0 |
2187 |
9 |
|
BILDSTEIN Gerard |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
0 |
2117 |
10 |
|
GERDE Tea |
1550 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
1 |
0 |
2117 |
11 |
|
GOSSELIN Vincent |
1400 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
1 |
0 |
2087 |
12 |
|
ADOLPHE Matthias |
1810 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
1 |
0 |
2087 |
13 |
|
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1740 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
0 |
2017 |
14 |
|
RIOU Alain |
1690 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
1 |
0 |
1967 |
15 |
|
TOMCZAK Stephane |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
0 |
0 |
1323 |
16 |
|
AMYRIAN David |
1530 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
0 |
0 |
1253 |
17 |
|
GUITARD Alain |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
0 |
0 |
1237 |
18 |
|
COULATY Philippe |
1420 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
0 |
0 |
1143 |
19 |
|
DURAND Stephane |
1780 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
0 |
0 |
1143 |
20 |
|
MARTINEZ Benito |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
0 |
0 |
1143 |
21 |
|
NOGUES Michel |
1370 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
0 |
0 |
1093 |
22 |
|
GANDON Corentin |
1560 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
0 |
0 |
973 |
23 |
|
GANDON Helene |
1180 R |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
0 |
0 |
903 |
24 |
|
GANDON Mael |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
0 |
0 |
873 |
25 |
|
LABORDE Antonn |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
0 |
0 |
863 |
26 |
|
MAGAMEDOV Samuel |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
0 |
0 |
723 |
27 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Georges |
1710 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
0 |
0 |
633 |
28 |
|
OUTTIER Gael |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
0 |
0 |
583 |
29 |
|
MOSSET Nathalie |
1310 R |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|