4ème Rapide 21 Jeunes 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1630 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
|
AREND SANGLARD Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
1610 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1353 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
|
BELAIR Henri |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
6 |
|
BELOT Nathan |
980 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
|
BERTRAND Victor |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
8 |
|
BOILEAU Antoine |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
9 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1333 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
10 |
|
BONNY Axel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
11 |
|
ETHEVE Jonas |
900 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
12 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1840 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
13 |
|
GRIGNON Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
14 |
|
KERN-RICHARDIN Odilon |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
15 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
16 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Albin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
17 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
18 |
|
LECRIVAIN Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
19 |
|
LEUNKEU Barimee |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
20 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
21 |
|
MERLE Vincent |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
22 |
|
MONOT Clement |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
23 |
|
OUZELLEG Rais |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
24 |
|
PASQUIS Bertrand |
940 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
25 |
|
REMISE Lorenzo |
810 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
26 |
|
ROYER Damien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
27 |
|
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
28 |
|
VAILLANT Emmanuel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
29 |
|
VAILLANT Jean-Michel |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
30 |
|
VIARD Baptiste |
920 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
31 |
|
YOUCEFY Ylies |
960 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
|