26e Open de rentrée la ville de Sautron Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2471 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
2 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
1030 F |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1243 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
|
BERTRAND Arthur |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
|
BOULESTEIX Max |
1062 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
6 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1962 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
7 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1020 F |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
8 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2317 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
9 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
10 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1322 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
11 |
|
CASSARD Maxime |
1761 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
12 |
|
COLAS Bruno |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
13 |
|
COSTA Seraphin |
1186 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
14 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe |
2030 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
15 |
|
DEGREE Florentin |
1389 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
16 |
|
DEGREE Ombeline |
1295 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
17 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2308 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
18 |
|
DESCAMPS Serge |
1336 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
19 |
m |
DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae |
2378 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
20 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1484 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
21 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1222 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
22 |
|
GARCIA Didier |
1386 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
23 |
|
GARCIA Elias |
1338 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
24 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
1921 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
25 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1855 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
26 |
|
GUICHOUX Elouan |
1028 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
27 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2311 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
28 |
|
HOUDIN Jerome |
1043 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
29 |
f |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2279 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
30 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1602 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1425 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
32 |
|
LE BAUT Daniel |
1469 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
33 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1261 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
34 |
|
LEBEDEL Marc |
1373 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
35 |
|
LELIEVRE Michel |
1230 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
36 |
|
LEMERCIER Patrick |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
37 |
|
LEPRINCE Jean-Louis |
1568 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
38 |
|
LOUF Claude |
1604 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
39 |
|
MARSAC Hugo |
1715 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
40 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1217 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
41 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1039 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
42 |
|
MULOT David |
1693 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
43 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
44 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2210 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
45 |
|
NICOLAS Aurore |
1397 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
46 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
47 |
|
PEROCHON Sami |
1195 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
48 |
|
PERRIN Antoine |
1850 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
49 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1118 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
50 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
2116 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
51 |
|
PHENG Wissam |
1692 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
52 |
|
POLARD Gaetan |
2284 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
53 |
|
POTIN Lana |
1209 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
54 |
|
PREAU Dominique |
1700 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
55 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1935 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
56 |
|
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1484 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
57 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2259 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
58 |
|
ROBINE Guillaume |
1489 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
59 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1561 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
60 |
|
SECHER Daniel |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
61 |
|
SELVI Laurent |
1915 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
62 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2226 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
63 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1538 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
64 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2413 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
65 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1296 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
66 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1461 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
67 |
|
THEON Pierre |
2116 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
68 |
|
THEVENIAUD Christophe |
1969 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
69 |
|
TOUAT Kais |
1308 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
70 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1357 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
71 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1462 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
72 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
73 |
|
ZOLLINO Anthony |
1925 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
|