Rapide de rentrée 2019 Reims Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKBARI AGHDAM Farzin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
|
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1581 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
|
BARALLE Fabrice |
1336 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
4 |
|
BECUWE Olivier |
2070 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BENARD Anne-Laurie |
1933 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
|
BOCQUET Marie-France |
1246 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
7 |
|
BOISSEAU Olivier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
8 |
|
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1544 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
9 |
|
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1359 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
10 |
|
CARROUGET Marc |
1344 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
11 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1665 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
12 |
|
DURANT Christophe |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
13 |
|
GARNIER Abel |
1492 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
14 |
|
GARNIER Patrice |
1374 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
15 |
|
GUYOT Jonathan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
16 |
|
HABART Thomas |
1266 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
17 |
|
HERBELOT Maxime |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
18 |
|
HUANG Julien |
1347 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
19 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1485 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
20 |
|
LIOUX Thomas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
21 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
22 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1504 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
23 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1361 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
24 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1665 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
25 |
|
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
26 |
|
MORET Florian |
1754 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
27 |
|
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
28 |
|
NIVET Nicolas |
1369 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
29 |
|
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1581 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
30 |
|
PETIT Mael |
1321 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
31 |
|
PICOT Nathan |
1293 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
32 |
|
PIERQUIN Bernard |
1848 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
33 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1845 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
34 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1276 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
35 |
|
ROUX Elisabeth |
1360 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
36 |
|
SIMON Laurent |
1391 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
37 |
|
TASSETTI Florent |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
38 |
|
TEINTURIER Jean-Michel |
1666 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
39 |
|
TOIC Isabelle |
1357 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
40 |
|
VALENTIN Theo |
1132 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
|