Championnat de Mulhouse 2019 Classement après la ronde 1 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2430 |
2 |
|
GRAEBER Fabien |
2070 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2347 |
3 |
|
PATOLE Noam |
1978 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2255 |
4 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
1953 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2230 |
5 |
|
SCHERRER Gilles |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2200 |
6 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.S.C. Wittelsheim |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2167 |
7 |
|
MULLER Patrick |
1597 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.S.C. Wittelsheim |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2103 |
8 |
|
ADAM Claude |
1614 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2103 |
9 |
|
RADOVIC Nenad |
1810 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2087 |
10 |
|
MEROTTO Pierre |
1366 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2081 |
11 |
|
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1757 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2034 |
12 |
|
PELLEGRINI Alain |
1713 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1990 |
13 |
|
GAUTIER Marc |
1710 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1987 |
14 |
|
WORETH Samuel |
1698 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1975 |
15 |
|
BLUM Pierre |
1595 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1872 |
16 |
|
TRITSCH Kerian |
1239 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
|
BONFADINI Patrice |
1388 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1782 |
18 |
|
RAMSEYER Christian |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1388 |
19 |
|
HACQUARD Claude |
1579 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1302 |
20 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1548 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1271 |
21 |
|
ANDERHUBER Jonathan |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1254 |
22 |
|
DEMANGET Julien |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1246 |
23 |
|
METGE Franck |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1243 |
24 |
|
GREDER Patrick |
1490 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1168 |
25 |
|
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1117 |
26 |
|
MANNHART Pierre |
1328 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1051 |
27 |
|
FRANCOIS Alain |
1304 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1027 |
28 |
|
WORETH Michel |
1254 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
1 |
0 |
977 |
29 |
|
SALIHU Viktor |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
1 |
0 |
937 |
30 |
|
JAAFAR Assil |
1211 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
1 |
0 |
934 |
31 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
1 |
0 |
920 |
32 |
|
MOREL Gilbert |
1117 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
0 |
1 |
0 |
840 |
33 |
|
DEYHIM Kamran |
1404 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
1 |
0 |
689 |
34 |
|
BLENNER Francois |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. du Grand Ballon |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
|
PIZZI Axel |
1701 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|